Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Schaffer (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | 16 | Juan Diego Argenal | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | C-R2 | William Westberry | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | Q | Luke Saab | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | 16 | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 | Luke Skillman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 | Everest Kim | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | S | Will Parker |
Maxwell Exsted James Quattro |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS | Nishith Rajesh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Will Parker |
Jonathan Kneer Tony Sciara |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | James Quattro | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 3RD | Will Parker |
Francisco Salmain Benjamin Sparks |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCF | Aidan Bart | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Will Parker |
Benedict Graft SAMUEL LOPEZ |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Nathan Germino | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Luke Scott | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 | Noah Kohn | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Calvin Baierl | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Ethan Leaird | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Alexander Brown | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 | Nikith Surapaneni |
Mazen Abouelkheir Jae Centonze |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Nikith Surapaneni |
Zach Friedland Yubel Ubri |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Nikith Surapaneni |
Ethan Everk Porter Strand |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 16 | Jadon da Costa |
Garrett Mathewson Jack Mountford |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 | Yubel Ubri | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R1 | Leo Terman | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S | Tristan Dussault | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Nikith Surapaneni |
Jimin Jung Oliver Narbut |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Jack Di Menna | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Ishan Mahapatra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Nikith Surapaneni |
William Bayer Vivek Indlamuri |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Oliver Narbut | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Arush Gupta | W | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q | Andre Franco | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 | Iakov Ibragimov | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Sklar Phillips | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Calvin Baierl |
Fate MacAlasdair Sklar Phillips |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Calvin Baierl |
Chase Burke Lachlan Buckingham |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Calvin Baierl |
Jett Nguyen Jackson Hinderberger |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Lachlan Buckingham | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jackson Hinderberger | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Ford McCollum | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Calvin Baierl |
Jagger Leach Ford McCollum |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q | Calvin Baierl | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | Q | Calvin Baierl |
Lucas Bikkesbakker Noah Kulendran |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 | Calvin Baierl |
Cornelius Richter Nikith Surapaneni |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 16 | Porter Strand | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 | Filipe Parichkov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S | Noah Kulendran | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q | Jeremiah Braswell | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 | George Rangelov | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 | Benjamin Willwerth | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Nathan Russell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | Q | sena kobayashi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 | Sebastian Jimenez | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | C-Q | Ronald Wong | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 32 | Ahzzie Manhart | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 16 | Yubel Ubri | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | 32 | Avner Wong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | Q | Charlie Wang | L | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | C-Q | Sam Govina | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juan Diego Argenal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2019 Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Westberry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Saab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Skillman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Everest Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Will Parker | 8-1 |
Maxwell Exsted James Quattro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nishith Rajesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Will Parker | 8-3 |
Jonathan Kneer Tony Sciara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Will Parker | Def |
Francisco Salmain Benjamin Sparks |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Bart | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Will Parker | 8-2 |
Benedict Graft SAMUEL LOPEZ |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luke Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Kohn | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calvin Baierl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alexander Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nikith Surapaneni | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mazen Abouelkheir Jae Centonze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nikith Surapaneni | 6-1 6-0 |
Zach Friedland Yubel Ubri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nikith Surapaneni | 6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Everk Porter Strand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jadon da Costa | 8-6 |
Garrett Mathewson Jack Mountford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yubel Ubri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Terman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tristan Dussault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nikith Surapaneni | 8-0 |
Jimin Jung Oliver Narbut |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Mahapatra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nikith Surapaneni | 8-4 |
William Bayer Vivek Indlamuri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Narbut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-3 |
Arush Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andre Franco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Iakov Ibragimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Calvin Baierl | 9-8 |
Fate MacAlasdair Sklar Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Calvin Baierl | 8-4 |
Chase Burke Lachlan Buckingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Calvin Baierl | 8-6 |
Jett Nguyen Jackson Hinderberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jackson Hinderberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ford McCollum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Calvin Baierl | 8-5 |
Jagger Leach Ford McCollum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Calvin Baierl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Calvin Baierl | Def |
Lucas Bikkesbakker Noah Kulendran |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Calvin Baierl | 8-3 |
Cornelius Richter Nikith Surapaneni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Porter Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Filipe Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noah Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
George Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Willwerth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | sena kobayashi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Jimenez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ronald Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ahzzie Manhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yubel Ubri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 12 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Charlie Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Level 7 January Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Govina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap