Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Yang (Ada, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R1 | Vikram Krishnan | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R2 | Nihar Gundala | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R3 | Alan Muresan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | P1-F | Vikram Krishnan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | P1-S | Graham Long | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | R2 | Edmundo Berain | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | R3 | Samuel Enochson | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | C-QQ | Vincent Bizzieri | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | 16 | Anthony DeRosa | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-32 | Joshua Daniels | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 32 | Adit Sadhu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 64 | Tyson Kim | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | C-Q | Euji Son | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | 16 | Ayan Arora | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | P2-F | Euji Son | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | R1 | Jackson Kraus | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | R2 | Jace Mckee | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | R3 | Jasper Krengel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NW-S | Jaxson Ashfeld |
Caleb Cantwell Matthew Reid |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NW-S | Matthew Reid | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-Q | Jaxson Ashfeld |
Anthony DeRosa Arav Yousfi |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | NO-Q | Anthony DeRosa | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 | Jaxson Ashfeld |
Kavi Sarai Alex Soso |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 16 | Alex Soso | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Jaxson Ashfeld |
William Fusonie Max Hayden |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | William Fusonie | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-F | Vikram Krishnan |
Alan Zhang Andrew Artuso |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-F | Alan Zhang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-S | Vikram Krishnan |
Michael Schumacher Michael Edwards |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | W-S | Michael Schumacher | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 16 | Vikram Krishnan |
Paul Kula Sanay Moghekar |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | 16 | Paul Kula | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-16Q | Euji Son | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32 | Athan Brozovich | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 | Samith Ramanath | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 | Jaxson Ashfeld |
Euji Son Vihaan Limaye |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 | Jaxson Ashfeld |
Camden Fajardo Andrew Hrtanek |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 | Kirill Rata | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 3RD | Vikram Krishnan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | S | Samuel Enochson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | Q | Kade Demaagd | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | Josh Poulson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-F | Miles Davidson | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-F | Vikram Krishnan |
Lochan PAGADALA Miles Davidson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-S | Logan Dai | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | SO-S | Vikram Krishnan |
Sanjay Chittibabu Logan Dai |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Beckett Haveman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | W-16 | Vikram Krishnan |
Euji Son Beckett Haveman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Karthik Viges | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Vikram Krishnan |
Koushik Sengupta Karthik Viges |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | C-Q | Micah Kim | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | C-16 | William Enochson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | 16 | Adit Sadhu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | 32 | Jaxson Ashfeld | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | NW-F | Luran Peng | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | NO-S | Shaurya Padwal | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q | Aditya Deo | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | Graham Long | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | P1-F | Jacob McVay | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | P1-S | Dylan Albert | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R3 | Leyton Johnson | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R2 | Henry Running | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | R1 | Bryce Wherry | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R3 | Elliott Buck | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R2 | Graham Ritter | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | R1 | Samuel Enochson | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | C-QQ | Ayan Arora | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | 16 | Monte Kaspari | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | P2-S | Lennox Pataca | L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R2 | Ayaan Bangera | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | R3 | Elijah Kind | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | C-S | Yassin Elsaadany | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | C-Q | Jace Mckee | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | 16 | Monte Kaspari | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nihar Gundala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alan Muresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Graham Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Edmundo Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Samuel Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Vincent Bizzieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anthony DeRosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adit Sadhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tyson Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Euji Son | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Oktoberfest L6 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ayan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Euji Son | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jackson Kraus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jace Mckee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jasper Krengel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaxson Ashfeld | 6-4 |
Caleb Cantwell Matthew Reid |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaxson Ashfeld | 6-3 |
Anthony DeRosa Arav Yousfi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony DeRosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaxson Ashfeld | 6-3 |
Kavi Sarai Alex Soso |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Soso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaxson Ashfeld | 6-4 |
William Fusonie Max Hayden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Fusonie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 6-4 |
Alan Zhang Andrew Artuso |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 6-1 |
Michael Schumacher Michael Edwards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 6-4 |
Paul Kula Sanay Moghekar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GrandMinds Dominant Duo B12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Euji Son | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Athan Brozovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samith Ramanath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaxson Ashfeld | 8-2 |
Euji Son Vihaan Limaye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jaxson Ashfeld | 8-2 |
Camden Fajardo Andrew Hrtanek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kirill Rata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kade Demaagd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josh Poulson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Miles Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 8-6 |
Lochan PAGADALA Miles Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 8-6 |
Sanjay Chittibabu Logan Dai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Beckett Haveman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 8-6 |
Euji Son Beckett Haveman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karthik Viges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Vikram Krishnan | 8-4 |
Koushik Sengupta Karthik Viges |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Micah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adit Sadhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaxson Ashfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Luran Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Shaurya Padwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Aditya Deo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Graham Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jacob McVay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Dylan Albert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leyton Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Henry Running | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring L6 | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Bryce Wherry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open 1 | ||
04/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samuel Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ayan Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Monte Kaspari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/28/2023 | P2-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Lennox Pataca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Winter Open | ||
01/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Elijah Kind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Yassin Elsaadany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jace Mckee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Monte Kaspari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap