Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Yu (Dunlap, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | F | Ivan Erickson | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | S | Dresden Michel | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | Q | Hudson Tseng | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | W-S | Henry Zhong | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | SO-F | Ayden Yoo | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Klotz | C-Q | Lance Charlie Phillips | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Klotz | Q | Vincent Flynn | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Klotz | 16 | Grant Golding | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | F | Jameson LaFave | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | S | Advaith Anand | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NW-F | Aarush Andey | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | NO-S | Kavin Sivapunniyam | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | Q | Sohum Gurrapu | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 | Lucas Kukhar | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | C-S | Leo Chappell | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | Q | Charles Checketts | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | W-F | Koushik Sengupta | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | Q | Michael Forebaugh | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | W-S | Ryaan Kothari | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | C-QQ | Pierce Hribar | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | Q | James Bartelme III |
William Feagler Aryan Harwani |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | C-16 | AJ Williams | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | 32 | Aryan Harwani | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | S | GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH |
Evan Gao Ryan Dileep John |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | Q | GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH |
Daniel Kaminski Farhan Cheema |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | C-Q | Andrew Beltran | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | 16 | Avi Patel | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | C-Q | Karthik Viges | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | Q | Ivo Ginev | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | 16 | Lucas Kukhar | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q | Joseph Garrean | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 | Grant Martin | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 | Lanny Wang |
Liam Nantais grant schaefer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 | Ritvik Korrapati | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 | Yuvraj Dasari | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 | Alek Jasovic | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 | Grant Miller | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 | Lanny Wang |
Aarush Andey Will Skrobarcek |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | C-S | Shrihan Aleti | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | Q | Sohum Gurrapu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | 16 | Ivan Erickson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | 3RD | Ivan Erickson | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | NO-S | Rohan Baman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | Q | James Bartelme III | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 | Eric Kai |
Koki Wakita Carter Strilich |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-Q | Micah Kim | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 | Bode Zappin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 | Noah West | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | R1 | Jens Strand | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | R3 | Lucas Kukhar | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | R2 | Suvik Agrawal | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R5 | Joe Honzel | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R3 | Peter Gardoni | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R2 | Dresden Michel | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | R1 | Colin Knollhoff | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | C-16 | Ajay Prasanna | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 16 | Lanny Wang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | 32 | William Geng | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | 3RD | Jack Felker | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | S | LALITADITYA VASANTH | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | Q | Hayes Hafner | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | R3 | James Bartelme III | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | R2 | Dresden Michel | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | R1 | Thomas Liu | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | F | Shrihan Aleti | L | 6-2 6-1 0-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | S | Tejas Ganesh | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | Q | Neel Srinivasan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | ||
12/29/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ivan Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BTT's Kris Kringle Classic BG12 & BG 18 | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dresden Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Hudson Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Henry Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ayden Yoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Klotz | ||
12/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lance Charlie Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Klotz | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Vincent Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Klotz | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Grant Golding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | ||
10/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jameson LaFave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BTT's Deer Rut series #2 BG12 & BG 16 | ||
10/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Advaith Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aarush Andey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kavin Sivapunniyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sohum Gurrapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Kukhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Leo Chappell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Fall Brawl | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Charles Checketts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | ||
08/21/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Koushik Sengupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Forebaugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville B12-16 G14 August Compass Smash | ||
08/21/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryaan Kothari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pierce Hribar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Bartelme III | 8-3 |
William Feagler Aryan Harwani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
AJ Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA IA BG 12s-18s // Midlands | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aryan Harwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH | 8-1 |
Evan Gao Ryan Dileep John |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
GAUTHAM VIGNESH SRIKANTH | 8-3 |
Daniel Kaminski Farhan Cheema |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Beltran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Karthik Viges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivo Ginev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Kukhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lanny Wang | 8-4 |
Liam Nantais grant schaefer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ritvik Korrapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yuvraj Dasari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alek Jasovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Lanny Wang | 8-4 |
Aarush Andey Will Skrobarcek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrihan Aleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sohum Gurrapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mid-South District Championship BG12-18 Singles and BG14,18 Doubles | ||
06/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ivan Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ivan Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Baman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Washington Park Tennis Center BG12,16 Singles & Doubles | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Bartelme III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eric Kai | 8-0 |
Koki Wakita Carter Strilich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Micah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bode Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jens Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lucas Kukhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA BG 12 & 14 Singles - Quad City Tennis Club | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suvik Agrawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joe Honzel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Peter Gardoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Dresden Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B12-14 | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Colin Knollhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ajay Prasanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lanny Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys 12s and 14s | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Geng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Felker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
LALITADITYA VASANTH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SRC President's Day BG12,16 | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayes Hafner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | ||
02/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
James Bartelme III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | ||
02/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dresden Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City BG12,16 | ||
02/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Thomas Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 0-1 |
Shrihan Aleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tejas Ganesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springfield Racquet & Fitness | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neel Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap