Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Zhang (Allen, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | CUTTER CARRELL | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Arnav Gowda | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | C-Q | Sydney Brand |
Ronald Satir Jai Koticha |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | C-Q | Jai Koticha | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q | Sydney Brand |
Knox Stinson Jackson Belcher |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q | Knox Stinson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | 16 | Sydney Brand |
Jack Drinkwater Ishan Kunada |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | 16 | Ishan Kunada | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Manyukth Chukka | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Kevin Reed | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Micah Enloe | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jack Stroup | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Agastya Singh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Derek Eisenhour | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Hudson Smith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ryan Lai | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Duncan Cannon | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Prajit Saravanan | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Caden Fletcher | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Tristan Jongs | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Viraj Gate | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Anvish Singidi | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Aarush Bahunapati | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | SOURISH DAGGUMALLI | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Cale Gray | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Teerth Mevada | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Matteo Negri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Raghav Pillai | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Jose Alejandro Guedez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Sahil Patel | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Hudson Clark | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Chace Underwood | W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Tushar Pathuri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Preston Slade Underwood | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Ethan Sammer | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Ruhaan Sidhu | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | CUTTER CARRELL | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arnav Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sydney Brand | 6-4 |
Ronald Satir Jai Koticha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jai Koticha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sydney Brand | 6-2 |
Knox Stinson Jackson Belcher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Knox Stinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sydney Brand | 6-1 |
Jack Drinkwater Ishan Kunada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Ishan Kunada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Manyukth Chukka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kevin Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Micah Enloe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Stroup | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Agastya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Derek Eisenhour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Duncan Cannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Prajit Saravanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caden Fletcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tristan Jongs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Viraj Gate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Anvish Singidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aarush Bahunapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SOURISH DAGGUMALLI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cale Gray | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Teerth Mevada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matteo Negri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Raghav Pillai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jose Alejandro Guedez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sahil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hudson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Chace Underwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tushar Pathuri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Preston Slade Underwood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Sammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/09/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ruhaan Sidhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap