Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Li (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | William Kelleher | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | David Missry | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Andrew Duan | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | F | Zach Pernia | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | S | Clay Glovier | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Lenny Maiocco | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Vik Miller | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Peter Leese |
Sameer Gangoli Nolan Shah |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Peter Leese |
Philip Szkudlarski Andrew Tran |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Philip Szkudlarski | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Andrew Tran | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Peter Leese |
Clayton Gaieski Justin Minerva |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Brandon Caban | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 WOTC August Championships | 16 | Samuel Goidel | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Andre Lai | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Kyriacos Petrou | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Justin Minerva | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota, August Challenger | S | Kai Yuminaga | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota, August Challenger | Q | Paul Elghouayel | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota, August Challenger | 16 | Abhishek Mhatre | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Clayton Gaieski | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Brandon Caban | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Isaac Schneider | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Louis Sardain | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Connor Nelson | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Brandon Caban | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Phineas L'Armand | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | F | Matthew Geiger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | S | AKUL TELLURI | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q | Perbhat Kumar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 | Eric Li |
Lex Decker Matthew Michibata |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Philip Szkudlarski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 | James Dun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 | Alan Jesudason | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | F | Justin Minerva | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | S | Zach Pernia | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q | George Steinke | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Eric Zeng | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Arrowhead B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Rohit Vadodaria |
Matthew Geiger Peter Leese |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Arrowhead B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Rohit Vadodaria |
William Kelleher Rahul Panoli |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | S | Rahul Panoli | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | F | William Kelleher | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Nikhil Gangoli | W | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Carson Lortz | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Kelleher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Missry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Andrew Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zach Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clay Glovier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lenny Maiocco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 8-3 |
Sameer Gangoli Nolan Shah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-6 |
Philip Szkudlarski Andrew Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Philip Szkudlarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Tran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-3 |
Clayton Gaieski Justin Minerva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Caban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC August Championships | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Goidel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Andre Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyriacos Petrou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota, August Challenger | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kai Yuminaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota, August Challenger | ||
08/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Paul Elghouayel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota, August Challenger | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhishek Mhatre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Clayton Gaieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brandon Caban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isaac Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Louis Sardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Connor Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Caban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Phineas L'Armand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Geiger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
AKUL TELLURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Perbhat Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric Li | 8-3 |
Lex Decker Matthew Michibata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | James Dun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zach Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
George Steinke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Eric Zeng | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohit Vadodaria | 8-4 |
Matthew Geiger Peter Leese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rohit Vadodaria | 8-4 |
William Kelleher Rahul Panoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rahul Panoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Kelleher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Nikhil Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carson Lortz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap