Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti (Slingerlands, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R3 | Rishab Arvind | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R2 | Major Trinque | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | R1 | Matias Lopez | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | F | Easton Chichak | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | S | Clement ceas | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | Q | Arnav Jakkamsetti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | 16 | Roshan Pandya | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | C-F | Arnav Jakkamsetti |
Jacob Wu Jaymin Nahata |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | C-S | Arnav Jakkamsetti |
Alvaro Fernandez Russell Lin |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | C-Q | Arnav Jakkamsetti |
Eric He Benjamin Kravitz |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | 16 | Arnav Jakkamsetti |
Rafael Schenk Elliot Gettman |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jonah Plonsky | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aaron MacLean | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Rafael Schenk | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's Doubles (Tues); Mixed Doubles (Wed) | C-S | Arnav Jakkamsetti |
Rohan Hebbar Noah Meng |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's Doubles (Tues); Mixed Doubles (Wed) | Q | Arnav Jakkamsetti |
Theodore Silbiger Kobe Siegel |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jaylen Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Dhruv Ramnathan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Maxim Dovnar | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Rowan Hsu | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nicolas Rodero | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Avaneesh Mohan | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT L5 Singles | Q | Nathanael Campos | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT L5 Singles | 16 | Shaurya Thakur | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rishab Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Major Trinque | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12, 14, 16, 18 Singles Round Robin | ||
04/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Matias Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | ||
03/31/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Easton Chichak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Clement ceas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arnav Jakkamsetti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME March BG14,18 *first come, first serve | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Jakkamsetti | 9-8 |
Jacob Wu Jaymin Nahata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arnav Jakkamsetti | 8-2 |
Alvaro Fernandez Russell Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arnav Jakkamsetti | 8-5 |
Eric He Benjamin Kravitz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court L5 Open BG14 Doubles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Jakkamsetti | 8-1 |
Rafael Schenk Elliot Gettman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Jonah Plonsky | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aaron MacLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Rafael Schenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's Doubles (Tues); Mixed Doubles (Wed) | ||
12/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Jakkamsetti | Def |
Rohan Hebbar Noah Meng |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's Doubles (Tues); Mixed Doubles (Wed) | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arnav Jakkamsetti | Def |
Theodore Silbiger Kobe Siegel |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jaylen Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 14s, 16s Girls 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Maxim Dovnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Rowan Hsu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicolas Rodero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s, 14s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Avaneesh Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT L5 Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nathanael Campos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT L5 Singles | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Shaurya Thakur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap