Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anette Dani (Bronxville, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Progression | Q | Jazmine Natividad | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Progression | C-Q | Aaliyah Ma'at | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | F | Nanami Sheskier | L | 3-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | S | Jaime Carlin | W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | Q | Evelynn Kwak | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 | Emma Ha | L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Tournament | F | Valerie Shue | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Tournament | S | Sanjana Shankar | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Tournament | Q | Daniella Rosenblit | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression OL1 Hardscrabble | RR | Eva Foley | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression OL1 Hardscrabble | RR | Anna Tecklenburg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | RR | Evelynn Kwak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | RR | Jazmine Natividad | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | RR | Anabelle Janczyk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | RR | Tensae Karev | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1: September Open | F | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1: September Open | S | Anabelle Janczyk | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1: September Open | Q | Caitlyn Johnson | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | RR | Akari Wientzen | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | RR | Emma Shuli | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | DUPLICATEJulia DUPLICATEGlowania | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Elisa Tunaru | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Madeline Hendley | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Priscilla Sirichantho | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Emma Palacio | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Priscilla Sirichantho | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Emily Driscoll | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Riley Mountford | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Priscilla Sirichantho | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Valerie Shue | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Gracie Beall | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | Kira Kosharskyy | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | RR | ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | F | Kaitlyn Shen | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | S | Lana Andikyan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | Q | Neela Older | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | 16 | Myra Shaikh | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 | Zoe Devine | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble | Q | Valerie Shue | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble | C-F | Gioia Brown | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble | C-S | Isabella LeClair | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Orange level 2: Queens | Q | Plum Durham | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Youth progression Orange level 2: Queens | 16 | Grace Merchant | W | 4-3 | NC | NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Progression | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jazmine Natividad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Progression | ||
12/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Aaliyah Ma'at | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/09/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nanami Sheskier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/09/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Jaime Carlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Evelynn Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Emma Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Tournament | ||
10/27/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Valerie Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Tournament | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Sanjana Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 Hardscrabble Tournament | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniella Rosenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression OL1 Hardscrabble | ||
10/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eva Foley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression OL1 Hardscrabble | ||
10/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Tecklenburg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Evelynn Kwak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Jazmine Natividad | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crestmont Youth Progression Orange Level 1 | ||
10/06/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Tensae Karev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1: September Open | ||
09/23/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1: September Open | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1: September Open | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Caitlyn Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Akari Wientzen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emma Shuli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | DUPLICATEJulia DUPLICATEGlowania | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
08/26/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Elisa Tunaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Madeline Hendley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/23/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Emma Palacio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stamford Youth Tennis 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emily Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Riley Mountford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
06/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Valerie Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Gracie Beall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kira Kosharskyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Youth Progression Event | ||
05/27/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | ANUSHKA KHUBCHANDANI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kaitlyn Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Lana Andikyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Neela Older | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 - Mamaroneck | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Myra Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange Level 2 New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Zoe Devine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble | ||
03/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Valerie Shue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble | ||
03/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gioia Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble | ||
03/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Isabella LeClair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 2: Queens | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Plum Durham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth progression Orange level 2: Queens | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Grace Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap