Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aniruddh Dayananda (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-Q | Beck Riley | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-16 | Marc Mocanu | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Parker Bryan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Curtis Braswell | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | Q | Saheth G Manne |
Agastya Bawane Anders Lake |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Saheth G Manne |
Gavin Sardar Aryan Tatineni |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Ian Magee | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Edward Augenstein | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | P1-F | Jack Schuller |
Aiden Hu Luke Cranfill |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P1-F | Aiden Hu | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Edward Augenstein | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Jack Schuller |
Amos Templeton Max Bumgardner |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Amos Templeton | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Jack Schuller |
Ryan Bottar Bracy Aburrow |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Ryan Bottar | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Oliver Rottcher | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Joshua Rubanenko | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Gabriel Whyley | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Carter Gannett | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Ayushman Pant | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Ethan Steryous | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | C-QQ | Aaron Okogbenin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | 16 | Parthu Varma Kanumuri | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | F | Charles Kutsak | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | S | Ishaan Amjath | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | Q | Bracy Aburrow | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Luka Milas | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Marc Maldonado | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Medhansh Dhaka | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | C-S | Nate Lingoes | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | C-Q | Rishab Sridhar | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | Q | cole sandbo | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | 16 | Bennett Johnson | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | S | John David Major |
Emerson Xu Gareth Lim |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | C-Q | Cade Simms | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | 16 | Ivan Vdovichenko | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Summer Slam II | F | Oliver Rottcher | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Summer Slam II | S | Shayaan Shiek Syed | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Summer Slam II | Q | Nixon Ross | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Summer Slam II | 16 | Amos Templeton | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16 | Aiden Hu | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | C-16Q | Corbin Lin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | 32 | Charles Carpenter | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | F | Christian Endsjo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | S | Watts Goodmon | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | Q | Brian Gudima | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Brian Lee | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | David Ilut | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | Q | Oliver Rottcher |
Brandon Dewey Johnny Wolf |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | C-16Q | Arjun Shankardas | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | 32 | Arth Patil | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | C-S | Christian Endsjo | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | C-Q | Charles Phillips | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | Q | Gabriel Whyley | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-16 | Gabriel Tripamer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | 32 | Nick Otto | L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-16Q | William Bradford | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | 3RD | Benjamin Milani | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | 3RD | Eli Flynn |
Benjamin Milani Thomas Jurin |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | S | John David Major | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | S | Eli Flynn |
Ivan Vdovichenko John David Major |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | S | Oliver Rottcher | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | Q | Gabriel Whyley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Beck Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marc Mocanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Parker Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Curtis Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Saheth G Manne | 8-0 |
Agastya Bawane Anders Lake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Saheth G Manne | 8-5 |
Gavin Sardar Aryan Tatineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Magee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Edward Augenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jack Schuller | Def |
Aiden Hu Luke Cranfill |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aiden Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Edward Augenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jack Schuller | 6-4 |
Amos Templeton Max Bumgardner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amos Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jack Schuller | 6-1 |
Ryan Bottar Bracy Aburrow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Bottar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oliver Rottcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Joshua Rubanenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Carter Gannett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayushman Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ethan Steryous | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Okogbenin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charles Kutsak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishaan Amjath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bracy Aburrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luka Milas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marc Maldonado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Medhansh Dhaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nate Lingoes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Rishab Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
cole sandbo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bennett Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atrium Health Charlotte Amateur Tennis Championships Junior Division | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John David Major | 8-2 |
Emerson Xu Gareth Lim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cade Simms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ivan Vdovichenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Oliver Rottcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nixon Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Summer Slam II | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Amos Templeton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/31/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aiden Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Corbin Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Championships (Charlotte) | ||
07/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charles Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christian Endsjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Watts Goodmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian Gudima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brian Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Triad Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
David Ilut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Oliver Rottcher | 8-2 |
Brandon Dewey Johnny Wolf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arth Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Christian Endsjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Charles Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Run Country Club Junior Grand Slam | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Tripamer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nick Otto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Bradford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | ||
03/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Milani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | ||
03/05/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Eli Flynn | 8-3 |
Benjamin Milani Thomas Jurin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
John David Major | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Dynamic Duo Team Championships (Charlotte) | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eli Flynn | 8-5 |
Ivan Vdovichenko John David Major |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Rottcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Spring (WTN PILOT) | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap