Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Burlacu (Flower Mound, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Cathy Du | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Jenna Monteiro | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Sienna Morita | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Abigail Diamond | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Khloe Wade | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ashley Jun | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Makenna schroeder | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Padmasai Rujula Padala | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Anya Krishna | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Claire Terefe | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Erica Zeitman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Sophia Armstrong | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cathy Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jenna Monteiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sienna Morita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abigail Diamond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Khloe Wade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashley Jun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Makenna schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Padmasai Rujula Padala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA (NE TARRANT) Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Anya Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Claire Terefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Erica Zeitman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Armstrong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap