Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Chambers (Nashville, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F | Jacqueline Hahamyan | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Bailey Anderson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F | Ireland Scott | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Afton Scott | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | Meredith Sedberry | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-QQ | Anna Brock | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-R2 | Ruby Cunningham | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Payton Tomichek | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 32 | Isabel Davis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-S | Aleyla Wooten | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-Q | Carlie Mitchell | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R3 | Vivian Schroeder | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 | Stephanie Woodbury | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Avery Smith |
Margaux Guibal Britt Willa Rogers |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Avery Smith |
Blair Driver Haleigh Latta |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jacqueline Hahamyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bailey Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ireland Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Afton Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Meredith Sedberry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Brock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ruby Cunningham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Payton Tomichek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabel Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aleyla Wooten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carlie Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vivian Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stephanie Woodbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Avery Smith | 8-3 |
Margaux Guibal Britt Willa Rogers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Avery Smith | 8-5 |
Blair Driver Haleigh Latta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap