Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Kalabukhova (Honolulu, HI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | C-R2 | Nikki Fernando | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | Q | Keilyn Kunimoto |
Abigail Desiatnikov Kendall Kovick |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | 16 | Keilyn Kunimoto |
Nicole Hopman Bo-bae Yu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | 32 | Kendall Kovick | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | C-R1 | Kaylee Mock | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G18s |
North Hawaii Tennis Assoc. Junior Championship(L5) | F | Melanie Uyeda | W | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
North Hawaii Tennis Assoc. Junior Championship(L5) | S | Isabella Pampulov | W | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | 3RD | Jacqueline O'Neill | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | S | Maile Brilhante | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | Q | Cosette Wu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | 16 | Josette Huang | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | Q | Katelyn Corpuz |
Kylie Hull Lauren Ikeda |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | 16 | Jacqueline O'Neill | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | C-QQ | Kylie Hull | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18d |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | RR | Maile Brilhante |
Casydee De Mattos Chloe Teramoto |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | RR | Maile Brilhante | W | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | RR | Anna Tanaka | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | RR | Melanie Uyeda | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18s |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | RR | Casydee De Mattos | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G18d |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | RR | Maile Brilhante |
Anna Tanaka Melanie Uyeda |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Apr 25-28 Pearl Harbor Spring Jr. Championships 2019 (L5) | S | Katelyn Corpuz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Apr 25-28 Pearl Harbor Spring Jr. Championships 2019 (L5) | Q | Isabella Pampulov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | 3RD | Katelyn Corpuz |
Annika Alcon Jacqueline O'Neill |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | S | Katelyn Corpuz |
Jessalyn Lopez Hana Yoshikawa |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | C-Q | Larissa Teramura | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | Q | Maile Brilhante | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | Q | Katelyn Corpuz |
Keilyn Kunimoto Andie Machida |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
03/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | 16 | Alexis Matsunaga | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | C-R2 | Annika Alcon | L | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | 16 | Kianna Oda | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | 32 | Lauren Ikeda | W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikki Fernando | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Keilyn Kunimoto | 8-1 |
Abigail Desiatnikov Kendall Kovick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Keilyn Kunimoto | 8-3 |
Nicole Hopman Bo-bae Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kendall Kovick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaylee Mock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Hawaii Tennis Assoc. Junior Championship(L5) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-4 |
Melanie Uyeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Hawaii Tennis Assoc. Junior Championship(L5) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Isabella Pampulov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | ||
09/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jacqueline O'Neill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maile Brilhante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cosette Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dillingham Jr. Championships (L4) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Josette Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katelyn Corpuz | Def |
Kylie Hull Lauren Ikeda |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jacqueline O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships(L3) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kylie Hull | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | ||
05/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maile Brilhante | 8-3 |
Casydee De Mattos Chloe Teramoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | ||
05/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Maile Brilhante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Tanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Melanie Uyeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Casydee De Mattos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WHDTA Jr Championships (L5) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maile Brilhante | 8-3 |
Anna Tanaka Melanie Uyeda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apr 25-28 Pearl Harbor Spring Jr. Championships 2019 (L5) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn Corpuz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apr 25-28 Pearl Harbor Spring Jr. Championships 2019 (L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Pampulov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/24/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katelyn Corpuz | Def |
Annika Alcon Jacqueline O'Neill |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katelyn Corpuz | 6-3 7-5 |
Jessalyn Lopez Hana Yoshikawa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Larissa Teramura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Maile Brilhante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katelyn Corpuz | 6-4 6-3 |
Keilyn Kunimoto Andie Machida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) | ||
03/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexis Matsunaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
9-8 | Annika Alcon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kianna Oda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DT-USTA President's Day Jr Section Championships(L4) | ||
02/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lauren Ikeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap