Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anna Short (Freeland, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 16 | Alyvia Jones |
Rylee Braeden Nikita Pradeep |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 | Maeve Koscielski | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Alyvia Jones |
Katherine Hughes Maria Santilli |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 | Emily Rees | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Alyvia Jones |
Meisha Kendall-Woseley Margaret Owensby |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Victoria Sec | L | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R3 | Marybeth Hurley | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R3Q | Sydney Myong | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R2 | Leigh Friedman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | 64 | Cammy Frei | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | C-R1 | Teressa Hill | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R3 | Victoria Yu | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Sophia Haleas |
Marjorie Antohi Hunter Bleser |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R3Q | Kate Paulus | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Sydney Harlow | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Sophia Haleas |
Hada Chang Ellie Douglas |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Karina Traxler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Autumn Crossnoe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | C-R2 | Dominique Vasile | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Sara Daavettila | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Kirby Einck | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 3RD | Kate Ketels |
Jordan Henry Grace Schaffer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | QCF | Alexandra Pollack | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | S | Kate Ketels |
Tai Martin Karina Traxler |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | QCS | Grace Koscielski | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q | Kate Ketels |
Riley Ellingson Sindhu Ravula |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | Q | Rugile Valiunaite | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | 16 | David Nix | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Kayla Manz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Alyssia Fossorier | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S | Eleanor Bullock |
Kiersten Carlson Meg Kowalski |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/22/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q | Eleanor Bullock |
Lilian Poling Mia Rabinowitz |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Eleanor Bullock |
Madeline Meredith Danielle Vines |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2014 | Tournament G16d |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Eleanor Bullock |
Evan Lake Lauren Wich |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | 16 | Kate Ketels |
Adriana Reami Taylor Russo |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | 32 | Kate Ketels |
Leah Heimuli Whitney Hekking |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | C-R2 | Sophia Patel | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | 64 | Adriana Reami | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships | 64 | Kate Ketels |
Kristina Breisacher Rupa Ganesh |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships | 128 | Alexa Tiefel | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 | Rachel Papavasilopoulos | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Grace Jennings | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Ashby Bland | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Eleanor Bullock |
Lilian Burchell Tate Schroeder |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Ashley Lahey | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Eleanor Bullock |
Katherine Earnhardt Adrienne Haynes |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Catherine Cable | W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Dominique Vasile | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Sydney Myong | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Caroline Maltby | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Angelina Ye |
Kolie Allen Michelle Bacalla |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Chrissy Fuller | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-12) | F | Caroline Szabo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-12) | S | Kayla Grundy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-12) | Q | Hadley Camp | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Michelle Linden |
Hada Chang Janice Shin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Michelle Linden |
Madison Hwang Nami Otsuka |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/25/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 | Elizabeth Tedford | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Alexa Tiefel | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Alana Larcombe | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-QQ | Alexia Meyer | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 | Jeannie Nash | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R3 | Emily Dunbar | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Samantha Choi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Melissa Strome | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | F | Claire Reifeis | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | S | Kelly Zhu | W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | Q | Emily Kim | W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | Q | Paige Cooley |
DUPLICATERylie DUPLICATECox Kelly Zhu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 16 | Alexandra Inchauste | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 16 | Paige Cooley |
Meredith Hughes Lilley Nice |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 32 | Brittney Wilbur | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-QQ | Chiara Lommer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3 | Stefana Vasic | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Grace Koscielski | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Alexandra Sanford | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Isabella Lorenzini | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Anna Kreynin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-Q | Alexandra Angyalosy | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-QQ | Caroline McAuley | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-R3 | Eliza Brown | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-R3Q | Emily Dunbar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | C-R2 | Dhanya Asokumar | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | 32 | Meg Kowalski | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | 64 | Jillian Milano | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-QQ | Elizabeth Zordani | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R3 | Brigitte Hodge | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R3Q | Sydney Myong | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | Rachel Sutton | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Annemarie Emme | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R1 | Emily Luetschwager | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyvia Jones | 6-3 6-2 |
Rylee Braeden Nikita Pradeep |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maeve Koscielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyvia Jones | 6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Hughes Maria Santilli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emily Rees | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyvia Jones | 6-2 6-2 |
Meisha Kendall-Woseley Margaret Owensby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-3 |
Victoria Sec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marybeth Hurley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Sydney Myong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/14/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leigh Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cammy Frei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated Series | ||
12/13/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Teressa Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Victoria Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Haleas | 8-4 |
Marjorie Antohi Hunter Bleser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kate Paulus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sydney Harlow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Haleas | 9-7 |
Hada Chang Ellie Douglas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karina Traxler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Autumn Crossnoe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dominique Vasile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sara Daavettila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kirby Einck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Ketels | 8-4 |
Jordan Henry Grace Schaffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexandra Pollack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kate Ketels | 8-1 |
Tai Martin Karina Traxler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Grace Koscielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kate Ketels | 8-3 |
Riley Ellingson Sindhu Ravula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rugile Valiunaite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Nix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kayla Manz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssia Fossorier | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/22/2014 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eleanor Bullock | 6-3 6-4 |
Kiersten Carlson Meg Kowalski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/22/2014 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eleanor Bullock | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
Lilian Poling Mia Rabinowitz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eleanor Bullock | 6-3 6-3 |
Madeline Meredith Danielle Vines |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eleanor Bullock | 6-2 6-1 |
Evan Lake Lauren Wich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kate Ketels | 6-2 6-4 |
Adriana Reami Taylor Russo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Ketels | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Leah Heimuli Whitney Hekking |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adriana Reami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/03/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kate Ketels | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Kristina Breisacher Rupa Ganesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alexa Tiefel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rachel Papavasilopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grace Jennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ashby Bland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Eleanor Bullock | 6-3 6-1 |
Lilian Burchell Tate Schroeder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ashley Lahey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eleanor Bullock | 6-3 6-0 |
Katherine Earnhardt Adrienne Haynes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Catherine Cable | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dominique Vasile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Myong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Maltby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Angelina Ye | 6-4 7-6 |
Kolie Allen Michelle Bacalla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chrissy Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-12) | ||
06/08/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Caroline Szabo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-12) | ||
06/07/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Grundy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-12) | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hadley Camp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Michelle Linden | 8-6 |
Hada Chang Janice Shin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Michelle Linden | 8-6 |
Madison Hwang Nami Otsuka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elizabeth Tedford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexa Tiefel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/24/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alana Larcombe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/03/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexia Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jeannie Nash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Dunbar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samantha Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Melissa Strome | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/17/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Claire Reifeis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Kelly Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Emily Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paige Cooley | 8-2 |
DUPLICATERylie DUPLICATECox Kelly Zhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Inchauste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paige Cooley | 8-3 |
Meredith Hughes Lilley Nice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brittney Wilbur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chiara Lommer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefana Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Grace Koscielski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Sanford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Lorenzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Kreynin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/20/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Angyalosy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/20/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline McAuley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Eliza Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Dunbar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dhanya Asokumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meg Kowalski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jillian Milano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/13/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Zordani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brigitte Hodge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sydney Myong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachel Sutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Annemarie Emme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Luetschwager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap