Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Annabelle Hirscht (Darien, CT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | SO-F | Noelle Gluck |
Juliana Figalora Alana Lee |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | SO-F | Alana Lee | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | SO-S | Noelle Gluck |
Elizabeth Sunday Maya Shankar |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | SO-S | Maya Shankar | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | W-Q | Noelle Gluck |
Daryana Skobeleva Chinonso Okpara |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | W-Q | Chinonso Okpara | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Noelle Gluck |
Riya Srinivas Nandini Iyer |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Nandini Iyer | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s (Flighted Draws) Intensity Championships | C-Q | Mana Brod | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s (Flighted Draws) Intensity Championships | C-QQ | Ruby Bernard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s (Flighted Draws) Intensity Championships | 16 | Dasha Holness | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Zinnia DeAngelis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R3 | Noelle Gluck |
Thais Stanzione Zoe Pierre |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | R1 | Noelle Gluck |
Ruby Bigda Maddi Cameron |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | F | Genesis Brown | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | S | Julia Glowania | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q | Veronica Loghin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | Louisa Mathias | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | F | Julia Glowania |
Roselyn Shen Emily Driscoll |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | S | Julia Glowania |
Marina Matsas Alexa Legein |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | Q | Julia Glowania |
Kenza Kharbouch Evangelina Vases |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | C-Q | Lili Kanev | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | 32 | DHRITI Reddy Pylla | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Maribel Aguilar Gasperin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 16 | Kimberly Tai | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | 32 | Jeanne Mei Larouche | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R1 | Isabella Everett | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R3 | Julia Hristov | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R2 | Magalie Crary | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q | Luke LeBlond |
Mia McCandless Luke Free |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Luke LeBlond |
Willow Assante-LaBash Kailash Chari |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-S | Julia Glowania |
Anna Schlenker Vanessa Vu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 | Julia Glowania |
Gabriella Mazzeo Sarah Siolkowski |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Noelle Gluck | 6-4 |
Juliana Figalora Alana Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alana Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Noelle Gluck | 6-1 |
Elizabeth Sunday Maya Shankar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/12/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Maya Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Noelle Gluck | 6-1 |
Daryana Skobeleva Chinonso Okpara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Chinonso Okpara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Noelle Gluck | 6-3 |
Riya Srinivas Nandini Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tourn May 11th/12th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Nandini Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s (Flighted Draws) Intensity Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mana Brod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s (Flighted Draws) Intensity Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ruby Bernard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 16s (Flighted Draws) Intensity Championships | ||
05/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dasha Holness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Girls 16 L5 Open (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zinnia DeAngelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Noelle Gluck | 8-4 |
Thais Stanzione Zoe Pierre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14's and 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Noelle Gluck | 8-1 |
Ruby Bigda Maddi Cameron |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Genesis Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Julia Glowania | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Veronica Loghin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Louisa Mathias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Glowania | 8-6 |
Roselyn Shen Emily Driscoll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Glowania | 8-1 |
Marina Matsas Alexa Legein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores BGs 16s Doubles | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Julia Glowania | 9-8 |
Kenza Kharbouch Evangelina Vases |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lili Kanev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle G16S (32 Draw) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
DHRITI Reddy Pylla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maribel Aguilar Gasperin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH B12 & G16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jeanne Mei Larouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Isabella Everett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Julia Hristov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Magalie Crary | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Luke LeBlond | 8-0 |
Mia McCandless Luke Free |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Luke LeBlond | 8-1 |
Willow Assante-LaBash Kailash Chari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Glowania | 8-2 |
Anna Schlenker Vanessa Vu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Julia Glowania | 8-3 |
Gabriella Mazzeo Sarah Siolkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap