Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anne Moody (Bedford, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2016 | Tournament G14d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | S | Catalina Haberman |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q | Janelle Chen | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q | Catalina Haberman |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins Carys Law |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 | Carys Law | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-QQ | Seren Agar | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Ava Givone | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Alyssa An | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Gianna Rosato | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-S | Anna Chow |
Elizabeth Tkachenko Stephanie Yakoff |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 16 | Anna Chow |
Susanna Brass Eileen Wang |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | 32 | Anna Chow |
Christine Lee Haejin Lee |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-Q | Anna Chow |
Shannon Cicero Leila Epstein |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | C-R2 | Anna Chow |
Jessica Bodewes Josephine Libby |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | C-R1 | Deliala Friedman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 32 | Olivia Kharkover | L | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA November Challenge | Q | Emma Sy | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | Q | Brooke Hess |
Shannon Cicero Zoe Lulu Wu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | 16 | Seren Agar | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Daniella Ben-Abraham | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Catalina Haberman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Madison Williams | W | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle October Challenger | Q | Hannah Apsey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | 3RD | Catalina Haberman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | S | Juliette Nask | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | Q | Jane Bockman | W | 6-2 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | 16 | Jade Polifron | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 16 | Michelle Kleynerman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | 32 | Jade Polifron | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-Q | Anna Chow |
Nevena Carton Jordan Shore |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | C-R2 | Anna Chow |
Alana Kerner Jessie Law |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/23/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | 32 | Anna Chow |
Kaya Amin Kavina Amin |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | 16 | Amy Cui | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament G14d |
L1B MRC Fall Classic | F | Anna Chow |
Piper Brown Amy Cui |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G14d |
L1B MRC Fall Classic | S | Anna Chow |
Alexandra Anderson Kaitlyn Carnicella |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA Back to School Challenger | F | Rachel Zhang | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA Back to School Challenger | S | Amy Cui | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B PWTA Back to School Challenger | Q | Ava Scordo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Future Stars Tennis Center July Championships | Q | Nevena Carton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Future Stars Tennis Center July Championships | 16 | Emily Tannenbaum | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | F | Juliette Nask | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | S | Katharine Rolfe | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | Q | Ella Price | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | Q | Rebecca Sitkovetsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island July 2016 Challenger | Q | Juliette Nask | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Staten Island Community Tennis Center Summer Challenger | F | Lucy Friedman | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Staten Island Community Tennis Center Summer Challenger | S | Julia Dementyev | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle July Challenger | S | Valaine Clarke | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle July Challenger | Q | Ariella Zagorsky | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle July Challenger | 16 | Allison Stillman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | F | Leah Tuluca | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | S | Juliette Nask | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | Q | Katharine Rolfe | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B FSTC July Challenger | F | Juliette Nask | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B FSTC July Challenger | S | Jih Su Ryu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L1B FSTC July Challenger | Q | Jodian Manahan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | Q | Gabriela Glickstein | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | 16 | Daniela Livson | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | 32 | Stephanie Yakoff | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-R3Q | Olivia Fermo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | C-R2 | Lara Berliner | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | 64 | MIA SAVELJIC | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Point Set May Challenger | F | Lara Berliner | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Point Set May Challenger | S | Hailey Stoerback | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-Q | Shannon Cicero |
Elly Carpenter Artemis Pados |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | 16 | Shannon Cicero |
Sarah Youngberg Diana Zuba |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | C-R2 | Shannon Cicero |
Ines Roti Ava Scordo |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Mid-May Challenger | F | Zoe Tucker | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Mid-May Challenger | S | Natalie Bergmann | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Mid-May Challenger | Q | Belen Gruyon | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 WOTC May Championships | Q | Catalina Haberman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 WOTC May Championships | 16 | Emi Shivkumar | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 WOTC May Championships | 32 | Ella Baker | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 16 | Shannon Cicero |
Rose Hayes Stephanie Yakoff |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
04/29/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | 32 | Shannon Cicero |
Jessie Law Nina Wiese |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Jaiden McKee | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 | Catalina Haberman | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1A West Rock Earth Day Championships | 16 | Ella Baker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | F | Alesandra Brittis-Tannenbaum | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | S | Yahli Noy | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | Q | Katharine Rolfe | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | 32 | Anna Szczuka | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | S | Susanna Brass | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | Q | Abigail Rapuano | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | 16 | Amanda Galante | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G12d |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | 16 | Elly Carpenter |
Susanna Brass Nicole Kintiroglou |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | 32 | Danielle D'Amadeo | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | F | Blakely Duskin | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | S | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | W | 6-4 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | Q | Morgan Lella | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | 16 | Sofia Feigelson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 16 | Amy Cui | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Sophia Montero | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Center February Challenger | F | Yudelkis Cueva | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Center February Challenger | S | Sofia Iantosca | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Cary Leeds Center February Challenger | Q | Diana Idrizi | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | C-Q | Amy Cui |
Elly Carpenter Sage Loudon |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | C-R2 | Amy Cui |
Andriana Zaphiris Lauren Zola |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/05/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 32 | Amy Cui |
Susanna Brass Nicole Kintiroglou |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
L2O Hardscrabble Winter Open | Q | Abigail Bayuk | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | 16 | Anna Szczuka | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Stadium Tennis Center Winter Championships | S | Anna Chow | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Stadium Tennis Center Winter Championships | Q | Sofia Iantosca | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Stadium Tennis Center Winter Championships | 16 | Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | C-Q | Elly Carpenter |
Elisabeth Dunac Rebecca Suarez |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | 32 | Elly Carpenter |
Amy Cui Naomi Karki |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/30/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Catalina Haberman | 8-4 |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Catalina Haberman | 9-7 |
Olivia Lulu Jenkins Carys Law |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carys Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Seren Agar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Givone | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alyssa An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 PWTA Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gianna Rosato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Chow | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Chow | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Susanna Brass Eileen Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 6-4 6-4 |
Christine Lee Haejin Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 8-4 |
Shannon Cicero Leila Epstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 9-8 |
Jessica Bodewes Josephine Libby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Deliala Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Kharkover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA November Challenge | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Hess | 8-3 |
Shannon Cicero Zoe Lulu Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club October Challenger | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Seren Agar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniella Ben-Abraham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Catalina Haberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+ L1 Tri-City Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Madison Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle October Challenger | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hannah Apsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Catalina Haberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-2 |
Jane Bockman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jade Polifron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michelle Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Pingry Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jade Polifron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Chow | 8-3 |
Nevena Carton Jordan Shore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 9-7 |
Alana Kerner Jessie Law |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC | ||
09/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Chow | 7-5 6-4 |
Kaya Amin Kavina Amin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A RWTTC September Championships | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amy Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 7-5 7-5 |
Piper Brown Amy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Fall Classic | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Anderson Kaitlyn Carnicella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA Back to School Challenger | ||
09/03/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rachel Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA Back to School Challenger | ||
09/03/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amy Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PWTA Back to School Challenger | ||
09/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Scordo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Future Stars Tennis Center July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nevena Carton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Future Stars Tennis Center July Championships | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
07/21/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
07/20/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katharine Rolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Summer Challenger | ||
07/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ella Price | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Jersey 34 July Challenger | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Sitkovetsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Sportime Randall's Island July 2016 Challenger | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Staten Island Community Tennis Center Summer Challenger | ||
07/14/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucy Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Staten Island Community Tennis Center Summer Challenger | ||
07/14/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Julia Dementyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle July Challenger | ||
07/10/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Valaine Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle July Challenger | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ariella Zagorsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle July Challenger | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Stillman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | ||
07/06/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leah Tuluca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | ||
07/05/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B TI Academy July Challenger | ||
07/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katharine Rolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B FSTC July Challenger | ||
07/03/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B FSTC July Challenger | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jih Su Ryu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B FSTC July Challenger | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jodian Manahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gabriela Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Daniela Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephanie Yakoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Olivia Fermo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lara Berliner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at WOTC (National L3) | ||
06/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
MIA SAVELJIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Point Set May Challenger | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lara Berliner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Point Set May Challenger | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shannon Cicero | 8-6 |
Elly Carpenter Artemis Pados |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shannon Cicero | 6-4 6-1 |
Sarah Youngberg Diana Zuba |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup Doubles at Tri-City | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Shannon Cicero | Def |
Ines Roti Ava Scordo |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Cary Leeds Mid-May Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zoe Tucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds Mid-May Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Natalie Bergmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds Mid-May Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Belen Gruyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Catalina Haberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emi Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ella Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Shannon Cicero | 6-1 6-0 |
Rose Hayes Stephanie Yakoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at APTC | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Shannon Cicero | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jessie Law Nina Wiese |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaiden McKee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Catalina Haberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A West Rock Earth Day Championships | ||
04/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ella Baker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alesandra Brittis-Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/09/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yahli Noy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Lake Isle April Challenger | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Katharine Rolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Centercourt Mt Olive March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anna Szczuka | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Susanna Brass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Rapuano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Amanda Galante | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elly Carpenter | 8-2 |
Susanna Brass Nicole Kintiroglou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Clifton Spring Classic | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Danielle D'Amadeo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | ||
02/28/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Blakely Duskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | ||
02/27/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | ||
02/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Morgan Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk February Challenger | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Feigelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Amy Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Montero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds Center February Challenger | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yudelkis Cueva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds Center February Challenger | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Cary Leeds Center February Challenger | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Diana Idrizi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/06/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amy Cui | 8-5 |
Elly Carpenter Sage Loudon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amy Cui | 8-5 |
Andriana Zaphiris Lauren Zola |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
02/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amy Cui | 6-3 6-1 |
Susanna Brass Nicole Kintiroglou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2O Hardscrabble Winter Open | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Abigail Bayuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Armonk Indoor | ||
01/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anna Szczuka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Stadium Tennis Center Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Stadium Tennis Center Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Stadium Tennis Center Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
01/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elly Carpenter | 8-1 |
Elisabeth Dunac Rebecca Suarez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Murray Hill | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Elly Carpenter | 6-3 6-1 |
Amy Cui Naomi Karki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap