Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Annette Hernandez (Las Vegas, NV)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F | Emmy Richards |
Sophia Yang Kylee Sperry |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F | Sophia Garman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Emmy Richards |
Lily Stohl Allyson Lowe |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Allyson Lowe | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Emmy Richards |
Maya Inouye Remy Nguyen |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Remy Nguyen | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Emmy Richards |
Tia Christopulos Kayla Huish |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Kayla Huish | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 | Tatyana Larsen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Yunuen Padilla |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Yunuen Padilla |
Evelyn Oltmans Allyson Lowe |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Elisabeth Carter | L | 6-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waipahu, HI | Q | Yunuen Padilla |
Sabrina Lin Kenzie Nguyen |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Waipahu, HI | 16 | Yunuen Padilla |
Marie Frati Skye Yonehara |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | C-16Q | Natasha Rajaram | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waipahu, HI | 32 | Johannah Galindo | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Sage Bergeson |
Aiyana Abbott Madhumitha Satishbabu |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 | Aiyana Abbott | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | Cameron Kruep |
Nikhil Ramani VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 | VIVIAN GALLAWAY | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Rachel Benoualid |
Ruby Hansen Claudia Grove |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 | Ruby Hansen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F | Cameron Kruep |
Lucia Moravek Nikola Plavsic |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P3-F | Lucia Moravek | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q | Rachel Benoualid |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q | Remy Nguyen | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 | Erika Olson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 | Rachel Benoualid |
Josephine Lombardi Rachel Gee |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | F | Yunuen Padilla |
Eva Toplak Gabriella Trentacosta |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | F | Quinn Bernthal | W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 | Rachel Benoualid |
Kylee Sperry Fiona Fackrell |
L | 6-6 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | S | Anika Sharma | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | Q | VENUS TANG | W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 | Anna Frey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 | ALYS POP | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cactus Cup | C-F | Karina Lee | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Cactus Cup | 16 | Trevor Luca Feng |
Peter Banyai Nicole Banyai |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cactus Cup | C-S | Nicole Banyai | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cactus Cup | C-Q | Lauren Wood | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Cactus Cup | 16 | Japneet Kaur | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q | Jessica MacCallum | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 | Emily Tan | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Victoria Cooksey |
Isabella Bringas Jessica MacCallum |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-Q | Chloe Vu | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | C-16 | Darcy Shore | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 | Hudson Hawkins | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 | Yunuen Padilla |
Victoria Cooksey Fabiana L Gonzalez |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 | Sabrina Novruzova | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Physicians and Barristers | R3 | DUPLICATELuca DUPLICATEFeng |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante Rocco Mendez |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Physicians and Barristers | R2 | DUPLICATELuca DUPLICATEFeng |
Yunuen Padilla Ianmarco Millet |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Physicians and Barristers | R1 | DUPLICATELuca DUPLICATEFeng |
Rachel Benoualid Samuel Battistone |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | S | Janae Preston | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Physician's & Barrister's | Q | Madison Rose | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | R3 | Yunuen Padilla |
Madison Rose Nora Schrank |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Physician's & Barrister's | R1 | Yunuen Padilla |
Summer VanHouweling Rachel Benoualid |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 | Joycie Lu | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q | Megan Mae | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 | Grace Hakopian | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 | Nicole Banyai |
Lucy Latham Payton Tomichek |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Rachel Benoualid |
Joycie Lu Katya Shepherd Johnson |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-QQ | Yuiko Rayna Sugai | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 | Victoria Cooksey | L | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | Q | Yunuen Padilla |
Quinn Bernthal Yuiko Rayna Sugai |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 | Yunuen Padilla |
Savannah Rosenhan Elisabeth Carter |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmy Richards | Def |
Sophia Yang Kylee Sperry |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Garman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmy Richards | 6-4 |
Lily Stohl Allyson Lowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Allyson Lowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Emmy Richards | 6-1 |
Maya Inouye Remy Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Remy Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Emmy Richards | 6-0 |
Tia Christopulos Kayla Huish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kayla Huish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Tatyana Larsen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-2 |
Raya Kotseva Jordyn Hazelitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-4 |
Evelyn Oltmans Allyson Lowe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Elisabeth Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-2 |
Sabrina Lin Kenzie Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-6 |
Marie Frati Skye Yonehara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natasha Rajaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waipahu, HI | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Johannah Galindo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sage Bergeson | 7-5 |
Aiyana Abbott Madhumitha Satishbabu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aiyana Abbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cameron Kruep | 6-4 |
Nikhil Ramani VIVIAN GALLAWAY |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
VIVIAN GALLAWAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 6-1 |
Ruby Hansen Claudia Grove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ruby Hansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P3-F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Cameron Kruep | 6-1 |
Lucia Moravek Nikola Plavsic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucia Moravek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 8-2 |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Remy Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Erika Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 8-6 |
Josephine Lombardi Rachel Gee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-3 |
Eva Toplak Gabriella Trentacosta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Quinn Bernthal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 6-6 |
Kylee Sperry Fiona Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Anika Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
VENUS TANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Frey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
ALYS POP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Karina Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Trevor Luca Feng | 8-6 |
Peter Banyai Nicole Banyai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicole Banyai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lauren Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Japneet Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jessica MacCallum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Emily Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Victoria Cooksey | 8-3 |
Isabella Bringas Jessica MacCallum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chloe Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Darcy Shore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Hawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-4 |
Victoria Cooksey Fabiana L Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sabrina Novruzova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians and Barristers | ||
04/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
DUPLICATELuca DUPLICATEFeng | 4-0 4-1 |
Jeselle Maris Jayme Ante Rocco Mendez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians and Barristers | ||
04/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
DUPLICATELuca DUPLICATEFeng | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Yunuen Padilla Ianmarco Millet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physicians and Barristers | ||
04/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
DUPLICATELuca DUPLICATEFeng | 5-3 5-3 |
Rachel Benoualid Samuel Battistone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Janae Preston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Madison Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 5-3 4-2 |
Madison Rose Nora Schrank |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Physician's & Barrister's | ||
04/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yunuen Padilla | Def |
Summer VanHouweling Rachel Benoualid |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joycie Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Megan Mae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Hakopian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nicole Banyai | 8-4 |
Lucy Latham Payton Tomichek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rachel Benoualid | 9-7 |
Joycie Lu Katya Shepherd Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yuiko Rayna Sugai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-3 |
Victoria Cooksey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-3 |
Quinn Bernthal Yuiko Rayna Sugai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Yunuen Padilla | 8-5 |
Savannah Rosenhan Elisabeth Carter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap