Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anson Anderson (Nashville, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F | Jackson Stone |
Austin Ketzner Jaren Stauder |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Carlie Mitchell |
Ethan Eisenhauer Selina Wang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | Carlie Mitchell |
Belle Huddleston James Smith |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Carlie Mitchell |
Tomoya Sasao Jessie Thepsouvan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Jackson Stone |
Arjun Dasari Clayton Jelsma |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Jackson Stone |
Jared Burns Ben Dorr |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/15/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Carlie Mitchell |
Angie Dai David Ellwanger |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q | Eli Stephenson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 | Christopher Kaufmann | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 | Nikhil Kulkarni | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | 3RD | Austin Ketzner | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | S | Cayden Tucker | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | Q | Austin Victory | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | 16 | Luke Kroeger | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | C-R2 | Dean Kingsley | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 16 | Douglas Janicek |
Thomas Kennedy Davis Taylor |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 32 | Douglas Janicek |
David Moreno Kyler Zinn |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | 64 | David Sanchez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 3RD | Hagan Oakley | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | S | Eli Stephenson | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | Q | Brady Kroll | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S | John Guthrie |
Kavin Lewis Kinton Lewis |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q | John Guthrie |
Davis Eastham Carson Toney |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 | Kaustubh Holcomb | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ | DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | Q | Hunter Johnson |
Braden Hannig Kaustubh Holcomb |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | F | Jackson Stone | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S | Kaustubh Holcomb | W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q | Carter Ramthun | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 | Michael Vargas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S | Foster Pierce |
Ajay Arul Ranjay Arul |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q | Foster Pierce |
Lampton Moore Lytle Moore |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | 3RD | Anderson Smith | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | S | Tyler Bush | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | Q | Coleman Masters | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | Q | Alex Englund |
Brady Kroll Matthew Thomas |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Summer Junior Challenge TN L3/STA L5 | F | James Smith | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Summer Junior Challenge TN L3/STA L5 | S | Luke Johnson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 3RD | Anish Krishnan |
Jose Garcia Pedro Garcia |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 | Stefan Pretorius | L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | S | Anish Krishnan |
Luke Donovan Walker Stearns |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 64 | Boris Combest | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q | Anish Krishnan |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels Luke Prince |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 | Anish Krishnan |
Emanuel Barrett Foster Pierce |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-QQ | Hagan Oakley | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 | Kieran Maben | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 32 | Alex Juergens | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | C-R2 | Sam Levine | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | S | Foster Pierce |
Evan Carr DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q | Foster Pierce |
Ethan Eisenhauer James Smith |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | F | Hunter Johnson |
Aiden Menzie Foster Pierce |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | Q | John Gilbert | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | 16 | George Edwards | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | F | Hunter Johnson |
Carter Ramthun James Smith |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Hunter Johnson |
Aiden Menzie Leo Menzie |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-F | Hagan Oakley | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-S | Jack Newman | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Luke Prince | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Zachary Reynolds | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | C-Q | Justin McCarty | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Stone | 8-3 |
Austin Ketzner Jaren Stauder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Carlie Mitchell | 8-3 |
Ethan Eisenhauer Selina Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Carlie Mitchell | 8-2 |
Belle Huddleston James Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Carlie Mitchell | 8-6 |
Tomoya Sasao Jessie Thepsouvan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Stone | 9-7 |
Arjun Dasari Clayton Jelsma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Stone | 8-3 |
Jared Burns Ben Dorr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Carlie Mitchell | 8-2 |
Angie Dai David Ellwanger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Stephenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Kaufmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nikhil Kulkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Austin Ketzner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Cayden Tucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Victory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centennial Sportsplex Fall Junior Championships (TN L3, STA L5)(YP Green L1) | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Luke Kroeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dean Kingsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Douglas Janicek | 6-3 |
Thomas Kennedy Davis Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Douglas Janicek | 6-3 |
David Moreno Kyler Zinn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18's | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
10/01/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hagan Oakley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eli Stephenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Academy Championships-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brady Kroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Guthrie | 6-1 6-2 |
Kavin Lewis Kinton Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Guthrie | 6-1 6-1 |
Davis Eastham Carson Toney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaustubh Holcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hunter Johnson | 8-1 |
Braden Hannig Kaustubh Holcomb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kaustubh Holcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carter Ramthun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Foster Pierce | 8-4 |
Ajay Arul Ranjay Arul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Foster Pierce | 8-4 |
Lampton Moore Lytle Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | ||
07/30/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anderson Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Coleman Masters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- KY Level 2, Southern Level 4, YTP Green Level 1 | ||
07/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Englund | Def |
Brady Kroll Matthew Thomas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Knoxville Summer Junior Challenge TN L3/STA L5 | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
James Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Summer Junior Challenge TN L3/STA L5 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anish Krishnan | 8-1 |
Jose Garcia Pedro Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Stefan Pretorius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anish Krishnan | 8-3 |
Luke Donovan Walker Stearns |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Boris Combest | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Krishnan | 8-2 |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels Luke Prince |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-14U (TN L1/STA L3) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
06/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Anish Krishnan | 8-2 |
Emanuel Barrett Foster Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hagan Oakley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kieran Maben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Juergens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Foster Pierce | 8-4 |
Evan Carr DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Foster Pierce | 8-1 |
Ethan Eisenhauer James Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hunter Johnson | 8-4 |
Aiden Menzie Foster Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Open at GPS (TN L3/STA L5) (YP Orange 2, Orange 1, Green 1) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
George Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hunter Johnson | 8-5 |
Carter Ramthun James Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Hunter Johnson | 8-4 |
Aiden Menzie Leo Menzie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Hagan Oakley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jack Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Prince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Knoxville Blizzard Open (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin McCarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap