Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anson Silverfield (Jacksonville, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Emily Huang | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Irina Tabacila | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F | Emily Meng | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Reagan Parker | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 32 | Katrina Kirov | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q | Tamara Linde | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Isabella Pisarczyk | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Ana Avramovic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-F | Lorena Martins | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S | Isabella Heidenberger | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Melissa Paniagua | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Tatiana Martinez | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Emily Huang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | S | Tamara Linde | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Carsyn Morse | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | S | Kyla Proctor | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | S | Suzanna Semmler |
Giselle Adekunle Rachel Ames |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | Q | Rafael Neel | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | Q | Rafael Neel | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | 16 | Riya Kar | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 | Sophia Osipova | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Ella Goodwin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Sophia Varabyeva | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Maria De la O | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Abigail Gordon | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | F | Gloria Xiao | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | S | Sarah Yan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | Q | Gyanna Gao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | C-F | Ayla Weathington | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | S | Tatyana Leontyeva | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | C-S | Ashley Larger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Valeria Lopez | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Maya Boysen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | RR | Campbell Bundza | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | RR | Giselle Adekunle | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | F | Miella Matteo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | S | Gloria Xiao | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | Q | Ashley Larger | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | 16 | Emersyn Isaac | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F | Irina Tabacila | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Gloria Xiao | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Katrina Kirov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 | Abigail Clary | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | C-F | Alaina Gray | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | C-S | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | Q | Gloria Xiao | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emily Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Irina Tabacila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reagan Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Katrina Kirov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tamara Linde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabella Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Ana Avramovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lorena Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Isabella Heidenberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Melissa Paniagua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tatiana Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Tamara Linde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carsyn Morse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kyla Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Suzanna Semmler | 8-5 |
Giselle Adekunle Rachel Ames |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rafael Neel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Neel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Riya Kar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Osipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Varabyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maria De la O | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abigail Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gloria Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarah Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gyanna Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ayla Weathington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tatyana Leontyeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashley Larger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Valeria Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maya Boysen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Campbell Bundza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Giselle Adekunle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miella Matteo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gloria Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Ashley Larger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 10U Regional Green Ball Qualifier | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emersyn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Irina Tabacila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Gloria Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
02/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
01/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Katrina Kirov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Clary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alaina Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gloria Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap