Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arnav Jakkamsetti (Slingerlands, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | C-QQ | Christopher Uzar | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | 16 | Joshua Dratch | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 | Devon Brougher | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R3 | Preston Leon | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R2 | James Hack | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | R1 | Krish Bande | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16Q | Samarth Kishore | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 | Luke Kertenis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R5 | Sumanyu Nandecha | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Devon Jasulavic | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | John Oyebog | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Eric Shi | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Veteran's Day Level 6 Tournament BG12, 14, 16s | 3RD | Winston Banks | W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Veteran's Day Level 6 Tournament BG12, 14, 16s | S | Clement ceas | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Veteran's Day Level 6 Tournament BG12, 14, 16s | Q | Vachan Prabhushettar | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | 16 | Thomas Irwin | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | C-QQ | Carter Hudspeth | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | C-F | Aneesh Jakkamsetti | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | C-F | Ronith Arvind |
Roger Sheng Aneesh Jakkamsetti |
W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | S | Roshan Pandya | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | S | Ronith Arvind |
Clement ceas Roshan Pandya |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | C-QQ | Gabriel Garfield | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | 16 | Ayaan Jayanty | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 October SPORTIME Schenectady BG12-18s, Mxd14, 18 | NO-S | Shlok Prabhushettar | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 October SPORTIME Schenectady BG12-18s, Mxd14, 18 | Q | FRANCISCO CUPP | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady September BG12-18S, Mxd14, 18 | W-F | Charles Kook | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady September BG12-18S, Mxd14, 18 | W-S | Arjun Ojha | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady September BG12-18S, Mxd14, 18 | Q | Ronith Arvind | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q | John Carrick McNamee | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 | Joaquin Walsh | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
518 Tennis L7 Open Series #4 - Bethlehem HS | 32 | Stephen Potvin | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
518 Tennis L7 Open Series #4 - Bethlehem HS | W-F | Nicolas lapierre | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady July L6 | W-S | Robbie Craigmyle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady July L6 | Q | Aniket Kothapally | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
518 Tennis L7 Open Tournament Series #2 @ Shenendehowa | Q | Ryan Sprinkle | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
518 Tennis L7 Open Tournament Series #2 @ Shenendehowa | 16 | Aiden Wan | W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
518 Tennis L7 Open Tournament Series #2 @ Shenendehowa | NO-S | Aniket Kothapally | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
4th of July Weekend Banded Event | S | Thomas Zhong | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Banded Event Play | R3 | Catherine Zhong | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Banded Event Play | R2 | Mohan Parthasarathy | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2022 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Banded Event Play | R1 | Aniket Kothapally | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Memorial Day Chmp. BG12, 14, 16, 18, SD Mxd | R3 | Viggo Dennerline McClellan | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Memorial Day Chmp. BG12, 14, 16, 18, SD Mxd | R1 | Roshan Pandya | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Memorial Day Chmp. BG12, 14, 16, 18, SD Mxd | S | Aneesh Jakkamsetti |
Roger Sheng Winston Banks |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | R3 | Prateek Chinni | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | F | Aneesh Jakkamsetti |
Winston Banks Roger Sheng |
L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | R2 | Rohan yerram | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | S | Aneesh Jakkamsetti |
ARYA RAJASEKAR Prateek Chinni |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | R1 | Roger Sheng | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | P4-F | Aneesh Jakkamsetti | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | R5 | Vachan Prabhushettar | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | R4 | Roger Sheng | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | R3 | Rohan yerram | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | R2 | Clement ceas | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime SCH Easter L7 | R3 | Winston Banks | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime SCH Easter L7 | R2 | Blake Hefley | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportime SCH Easter L7 | R1 | Shlok Prabhushettar | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WTN Pilot L6 SPORTIME Schenectady President's Cup BG12, 14, 16, 18 s (Draw 16) | R3 | Roshan Pandya | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WTN Pilot L6 SPORTIME Schenectady President's Cup BG12, 14, 16, 18 s (Draw 16) | R2 | Roger Sheng | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
WTN Pilot L6 SPORTIME Schenectady President's Cup BG12, 14, 16, 18 s (Draw 16) | R1 | Winston Banks | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | P3-F | Roshan Pandya | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R3 | Shlok Prabhushettar | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | R1 | Collin Mika | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | ||
12/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Uzar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s Level 5 Open December 27th/28th @ Legacy | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Dratch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Devon Brougher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Preston Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
James Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys & Girls 12s Round Robin | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Krish Bande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samarth Kishore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Kertenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sumanyu Nandecha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Devon Jasulavic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
John Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: @ ROCKY HILL BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Eric Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Veteran's Day Level 6 Tournament BG12, 14, 16s | ||
11/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Winston Banks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Veteran's Day Level 6 Tournament BG12, 14, 16s | ||
11/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Clement ceas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Veteran's Day Level 6 Tournament BG12, 14, 16s | ||
11/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vachan Prabhushettar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Thomas Irwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 USTA Discovery Junior Fall at Old Tappan BG12,14,16 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Carter Hudspeth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronith Arvind | 4-2 |
Roger Sheng Aneesh Jakkamsetti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Dominant Duo SPORTIME Schenectady October BG 14,18 | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ronith Arvind | 4-1 |
Clement ceas Roshan Pandya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriel Garfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG12 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ayaan Jayanty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 October SPORTIME Schenectady BG12-18s, Mxd14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Shlok Prabhushettar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 October SPORTIME Schenectady BG12-18s, Mxd14, 18 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
FRANCISCO CUPP | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady September BG12-18S, Mxd14, 18 | ||
09/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Charles Kook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady September BG12-18S, Mxd14, 18 | ||
09/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Arjun Ojha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 SPORTIME Schenectady September BG12-18S, Mxd14, 18 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Ronith Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
John Carrick McNamee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joaquin Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
518 Tennis L7 Open Series #4 - Bethlehem HS | ||
08/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Stephen Potvin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
518 Tennis L7 Open Series #4 - Bethlehem HS | ||
08/13/2022 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicolas lapierre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady July L6 | ||
07/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Robbie Craigmyle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SPORTIME Schenectady July L6 | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aniket Kothapally | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
518 Tennis L7 Open Tournament Series #2 @ Shenendehowa | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ryan Sprinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
518 Tennis L7 Open Tournament Series #2 @ Shenendehowa | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Aiden Wan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
518 Tennis L7 Open Tournament Series #2 @ Shenendehowa | ||
07/16/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Aniket Kothapally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
4th of July Weekend Banded Event | ||
07/01/2022 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Thomas Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Banded Event Play | ||
06/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
6-1 | Catherine Zhong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Banded Event Play | ||
06/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-3 | Mohan Parthasarathy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Banded Event Play | ||
06/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aniket Kothapally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Memorial Day Chmp. BG12, 14, 16, 18, SD Mxd | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Viggo Dennerline McClellan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Memorial Day Chmp. BG12, 14, 16, 18, SD Mxd | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Schenectady Memorial Day Chmp. BG12, 14, 16, 18, SD Mxd | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | 8-0 |
Roger Sheng Winston Banks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Prateek Chinni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | 4-1 |
Winston Banks Roger Sheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | ||
05/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Rohan yerram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | 4-1 |
ARYA RAJASEKAR Prateek Chinni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 APAPA - Albany Junior Open | ||
05/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | ||
05/07/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aneesh Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | ||
05/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Vachan Prabhushettar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | ||
05/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rohan yerram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPORTIME Schenectady May Chmp - BG12, 14, 16, 18 SD | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Clement ceas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime SCH Easter L7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Winston Banks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime SCH Easter L7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Blake Hefley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime SCH Easter L7 | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Shlok Prabhushettar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Pilot L6 SPORTIME Schenectady President's Cup BG12, 14, 16, 18 s (Draw 16) | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Pilot L6 SPORTIME Schenectady President's Cup BG12, 14, 16, 18 s (Draw 16) | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Roger Sheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WTN Pilot L6 SPORTIME Schenectady President's Cup BG12, 14, 16, 18 s (Draw 16) | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Winston Banks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Shlok Prabhushettar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Schenectady January BG 12, 14, 16s | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Collin Mika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap