Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arulnidi Kandiamman Ramakrishnan (Santa Clara, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | W-S | Ritwik Srinivasan |
Ethan Bao Lucas Cortez-Jin |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | W-Q | Ritwik Srinivasan |
Wesley Zhao Lucas Wang |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | W-16 | Ritwik Srinivasan |
Bruce Wong ISHAAN JHA |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12d |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | 32 | Ritwik Srinivasan |
Jeremy Zhu Joaquin Walsh |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | SW-F | Areli Ama |
Michael Jiang Emma Lai |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | W-S | Areli Ama |
Isabella Staubli Luca Ross |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament XJ12d |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | 16 | Areli Ama |
Edward Zhang Elizabeth Ellsworth |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | C-S | Randy Kuo | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | C-Q | Julian Chaw | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | Q | Noah Gonzalez | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | 16 | Junsang Yu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD | Thomas Bailliet | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S | Aadhit Anand Kumar | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q | SUNDARAVARADA CHAR | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD | Christopher Song | W | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S | Isaac Milner | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q | Korbinian Neumeier | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-S | Noah Yan | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q | Axel Hendren | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-16 | Junsang Yu | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-16Q | Joshua Levin | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 32 | Alexander Baughman | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 32 | Aaron Nama | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S | Ishaan Krishnan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q | Iliya Stanarevic | L | 7-6 3-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q | eesham deshpande | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 | Siddharth Mishra | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Thanksgiving Tournament, Woodland Hills | 16 | Kyler Chu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Open | S | Isaac Milner | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Open | Q | Korbinian Neumeier | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Open | 16 | Owen Milner | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | C-S | Haoyuan He | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q | SUNDARAVARADA CHAR | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | Q | Rani Azmeh | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | 16 | Hudson Kuo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q | Leo Zhang | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | Q | Ishaan Krishnan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | 16 | Aarush Dev | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-QQ | Bradley Hood | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 | Ansh Sinha | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/12/2024 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ritwik Srinivasan | 5-3 5-3 |
Ethan Bao Lucas Cortez-Jin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ritwik Srinivasan | 5-3 4-1 |
Wesley Zhao Lucas Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ritwik Srinivasan | 4-1 5-4 |
Bruce Wong ISHAAN JHA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s and 14s Excellence Doubles | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ritwik Srinivasan | 4-0 4-0 |
Jeremy Zhu Joaquin Walsh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/28/2024 | SW-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Areli Ama | 5-4 5-4 |
Michael Jiang Emma Lai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Areli Ama | 5-3 4-1 |
Isabella Staubli Luca Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior 12s and 14s Mixed Doubles Sectionals | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Areli Ama | Def |
Edward Zhang Elizabeth Ellsworth |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Randy Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Julian Chaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. JUNIOR LEVEL 6 OPEN | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Junsang Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
03/10/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Bailliet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
03/09/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SUNDARAVARADA CHAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Christopher Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Milner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arora Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Korbinian Neumeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Noah Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Axel Hendren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Junsang Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Joshua Levin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Baughman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Nama | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ishaan Krishnan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-3 |
Iliya Stanarevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
eesham deshpande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Siddharth Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Thanksgiving Tournament, Woodland Hills | ||
11/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Chu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Milner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Korbinian Neumeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 6 Junior Open | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Milner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Haoyuan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
SUNDARAVARADA CHAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rani Azmeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Halloween Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Leo Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ishaan Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aarush Dev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Bradley Hood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ansh Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap