Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arunabh Phukan (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | S | Aidan McVeigh | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Aiden Atri | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 | Henry Austin | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD | Jadon Skollar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F | Xavier Lopez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Sandra Redak |
Agastya Maheshwari Gabrielle Baskett |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Agastya Maheshwari | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Sandra Redak |
CHITRAKSH AGRAWAT Isabella Nava |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | CHITRAKSH AGRAWAT | W | 7-5 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Sandra Redak |
Soumik Baral Alice Ann Pantsari |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Soumik Baral | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Andrew Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Nishith Rajesh | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Ethan Garcia | W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | C-F | Alex Lozano | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | C-S | Eshaan Prashanth | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 3RD | Sai Srihan Narreddi |
Matthew Fekete Ethan Garcia |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S | Sai Srihan Narreddi |
pedro valpereiro Andre Ziskind |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | C-Q | Tejus Ranadive | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | C-16 | Nakul Smaran Ranjith | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q | Sai Srihan Narreddi |
Owen Griffiths Benjamin Bonavito |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 | Sai Srihan Narreddi |
Hunter Yarborough Helms Sander |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | C-16Q | Madeshan Muruganandam | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 32 | Jack Green | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | C-QQ | Everett Meinhardt | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | 16 | Eshaan Dabadghav | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer | F | Aoi Umezawa | L | 6-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer | S | Kyle Fisk | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Hummer | Q | Bhagyesh Jethwani | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | William Freeman | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | pedro valpereiro | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Sai Srihan Narreddi |
pedro valpereiro Alessandro De Bernardo |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Srikar Polisetty | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Tejus Ranadive | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Nishith Rajesh | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jay McKown | L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aidan McVeigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aiden Atri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Henry Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jadon Skollar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Xavier Lopez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sandra Redak | 6-2 |
Agastya Maheshwari Gabrielle Baskett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Agastya Maheshwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sandra Redak | 7-5 |
CHITRAKSH AGRAWAT Isabella Nava |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-3 |
CHITRAKSH AGRAWAT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sandra Redak | 6-2 |
Soumik Baral Alice Ann Pantsari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Soumik Baral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nishith Rajesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Ethan Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/07/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Lozano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eshaan Prashanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sai Srihan Narreddi | Def |
Matthew Fekete Ethan Garcia |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sai Srihan Narreddi | 8-4 |
pedro valpereiro Andre Ziskind |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tejus Ranadive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nakul Smaran Ranjith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sai Srihan Narreddi | 8-2 |
Owen Griffiths Benjamin Bonavito |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sai Srihan Narreddi | 8-6 |
Hunter Yarborough Helms Sander |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeshan Muruganandam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Everett Meinhardt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Eshaan Dabadghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Aoi Umezawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyle Fisk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Hummer | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bhagyesh Jethwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
William Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
pedro valpereiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sai Srihan Narreddi | 8-6 |
pedro valpereiro Alessandro De Bernardo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Srikar Polisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tejus Ranadive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nishith Rajesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jay McKown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap