Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arush Rawal (Irvine, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | C-F | Leonardo Lin | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | C-S | Vinay Chakravarthy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | C-Q | Dane MacGinnis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 | Nam - Tony Nguyen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | P1-F | William Qu | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 | Johnny Luther | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 | AIDAN DAI | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 | Neil Karande | W | NC | NC | ||
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 | Sankalp Chetty | W | NC | NC | ||
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | C-Q | Easton Jiang | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | Q | Aden Kang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | 16 | Drew Engle | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-QQ | Drew Engle | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 | Benjamin Sakoulas | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Mountain View, San Diego | C-Q | Genesis Navales | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Mountain View, San Diego | Q | Taeho Kang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Mountain View, San Diego | 16 | Blake Mozano | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
72nd Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | C-Q | Darian Pouradib | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
72nd Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | 16 | Andrew Catiesanu | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | P1-F | Victor Jingyao Deng Yang | L | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Agastya Gonigowda | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 | Alvin Li | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 | Timothy Golopapenko | W | NC | NC | ||
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | Stefan Bhattacharya | W | NC | NC | ||
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 | Ricky Jiang | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 | Liam Belhumeur | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 | Edmond Peng | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 | Jacob Shin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R1 | Dane Hong | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R5 | Bradley Zhao | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R2 | Joshua Lee | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | R4 | Jonathan Qu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 | Destin Doan | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 | Nikita Filipchenko | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 | Grant Schlotfelt | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 | Pierson Ross | W | 5-3 | NC | NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/21/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Leonardo Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vinay Chakravarthy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dane MacGinnis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nam - Tony Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/06/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
William Qu | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Johnny Luther | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
AIDAN DAI | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Neil Karande | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Sankalp Chetty | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Easton Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aden Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Drew Engle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/10/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Drew Engle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Sakoulas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountain View, San Diego | ||
02/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Genesis Navales | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mountain View, San Diego | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Taeho Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountain View, San Diego | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Mozano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
72nd Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | ||
01/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Darian Pouradib | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
72nd Annual Gene Jung Junior Tournament, Whittier | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Catiesanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/06/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Agastya Gonigowda | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alvin Li | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Timothy Golopapenko | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rising Stars, Laguna Niguel (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Stefan Bhattacharya | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ricky Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Liam Belhumeur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Edmond Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Beach Junior Open (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
12/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jacob Shin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Dane Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Bradley Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Joshua Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Sunday) | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Qu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Destin Doan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nikita Filipchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Grant Schlotfelt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Pierson Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap