Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arya Chabria (Powell, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | F | Lilian Guiler | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | S | Tyler Schuerlein | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | S | Elizabeth Alderman |
Lakshmy Arakoni Sunny Fan |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | Q | Anna Mancino | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | Q | Elizabeth Alderman |
Elena Fleming Anna Mancino |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | F | Payton Sikora | W | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | S | Bhavya Anoop | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | Q | Abigail Decker | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Rotary Championships | F | Pallavi Sundaram | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Rotary Championships | S | Isabel Bhati | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Rotary Championships | Q | Katherine Nesselrode | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 YMCA Open | F | Riya Jones | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 YMCA Open | S | Nadia Orcutt | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 YMCA Open | Q | Shweta Patel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 YMCA Open | 16 | Jeeya Patel | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F | Lisa Kai | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S | Mikayla Radasch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | F | Laila Smith | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S | Emily Demmel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | Q | Lisa Kai | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | C-Q | Laney Vornhagen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | Q | Addison Cassidy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S | Elena Fleming | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q | Alexia Kakanuru | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 | Caroline VanWinkle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 | Aneesa Gaither | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | C-F | Baby Jones | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | C-Q | Elle Schuermann | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | Q | Rumi Kim | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-R2 | Laurel Buttrick | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 16 | Irisa Poompanit |
Yenna Park Daniella Richardson |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 32 | Japneet Kaur | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | C-R1 | Sophia Hosseini | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Soleil Cordell | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Amolia Rossow | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Theresa Bartelme | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Laurel Buttrick |
Lexie Hankel shravani chennamsetty |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Katelyn Wu | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | C-Q | Martha Thompson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | Q | Amiya Bowles | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 16 | Avery Reed | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 16 | Emma Wagner |
Francesca Zoe Charles Nadia Orcutt |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | 32 | Alexa Roth | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-F | Gabriela Cilella | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-S | Tara Markovic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 | Coco Zabel | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q | Dalton DeBoer | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Marie Antonette Thomas | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | MANOGNA PAGADALA | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | F | Tyra Butler | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | S | Meher Rao | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | Q | Arefa Kapasi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
RCC May BG 12s 14s | F | Tyra Butler | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
RCC May BG 12s 14s | S | Gabrielle Stewart | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
RCC May BG 12s 14s | Q | Sasha Bondartsuk | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | F | Elizabeth Alderman |
Sarah Clark Maria Poon |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | S | Elizabeth Alderman |
Ella Oleson Ava Richard |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | Q | Elizabeth Alderman |
Yasemin Bilgin Grace Philip |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | 16 | Elizabeth Alderman |
Lauren Burkett Adayla Coakley |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | F | Elizabeth Alderman |
Martine Hue Sakurako Watanabe |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | S | Elizabeth Alderman |
Alexandra Larsen Cassandra Larsen |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | Q | Elizabeth Alderman |
Martha Thompson Emma Wagner |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R2 | Kara Pescaru | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 64 | Allie Trifonov | L | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | F | Emily Demmel | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S | Magdalene Szwajkowski | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 | Addison Cassidy | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3Q | Isabella Ireland | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Maria Poon | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 | Tara Markovic | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 | Elizabeth Banet | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18 | F | Amiya Bowles | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18 | S | MANOGNA PAGADALA | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18 | Q | Harshita Ganga | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Chloe Goins | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Mia Batenic | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Lilian Guiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tyler Schuerlein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 7-5 6-3 |
Lakshmy Arakoni Sunny Fan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Mancino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Ridge Tennis and Golf Club Holiday 2019 - MW Level 4 | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-1 6-2 |
Elena Fleming Anna Mancino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 7-6 |
Payton Sikora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bhavya Anoop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOWPATH TENNIS CENTER 39th ANNUAL THANKSGIVING JR SINGLES - MW Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Decker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Rotary Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pallavi Sundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Rotary Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabel Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Rotary Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Nesselrode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 YMCA Open | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riya Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 YMCA Open | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nadia Orcutt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 YMCA Open | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shweta Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 YMCA Open | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jeeya Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/12/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lisa Kai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mikayla Radasch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Laila Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Demmel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lisa Kai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Laney Vornhagen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Seasons of Cincinnati Fall Championships- Level 4 | ||
09/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Cassidy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elena Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexia Kakanuru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline VanWinkle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB JUNIOR OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
08/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aneesa Gaither | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Baby Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | ||
08/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elle Schuermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATP & WTA Junior Tennis Championships- Level 4 | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rumi Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Laurel Buttrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Irisa Poompanit | 8-7 |
Yenna Park Daniella Richardson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Japneet Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Hosseini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Soleil Cordell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amolia Rossow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theresa Bartelme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Laurel Buttrick | 8-5 |
Lexie Hankel shravani chennamsetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Katelyn Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martha Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amiya Bowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emma Wagner | 8-3 |
Francesca Zoe Charles Nadia Orcutt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP G12 & G14 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexa Roth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabriela Cilella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | NW-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Markovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Coco Zabel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Dalton DeBoer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marie Antonette Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tyra Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Meher Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 LIBERTY SPRING OPEN - COGP | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arefa Kapasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCC May BG 12s 14s | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyra Butler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCC May BG 12s 14s | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabrielle Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCC May BG 12s 14s | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sasha Bondartsuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-2 6-4 |
Sarah Clark Maria Poon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-2 6-3 |
Ella Oleson Ava Richard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-0 6-1 |
Yasemin Bilgin Grace Philip |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium Girls 18 & 14 Pizza DOUBLES Compass Draw #235 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Burkett Adayla Coakley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Martine Hue Sakurako Watanabe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra Larsen Cassandra Larsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Doubles Open | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Alderman | 6-1 6-1 |
Martha Thompson Emma Wagner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kara Pescaru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Allie Trifonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emily Demmel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Magdalene Szwajkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Addison Cassidy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isabella Ireland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maria Poon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tara Markovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Banet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18 | ||
01/19/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Amiya Bowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18 | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass BG12,18 | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harshita Ganga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Goins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Batenic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap