Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Asadah Maat (Orlando, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F | Kayla Wheeler | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S | Madeleine Bernstein | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Irina Tabacila | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | F | Reagan Parker | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S | Reese Parker | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q | Isabella Hartmann | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 | Emma Bua | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S | Ciara Harding | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Sophia Cedeno | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3Q | Savanna Salahuddin-Wright | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Patricia Acra | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Lauren Peck | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Sophia Gonzalez | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | F | Emily Meng | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | S | Riley Staudt | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | Q | Jocelyn Mery | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | F | Katherine Earnest | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | S | Sophia Osipova | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q | Jillian Specht | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | F | Mollie Garcia | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | S | Lyla Coyne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | Q | Isabella Hidalgo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | F | Dagny Andreae | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S | Valeria Lopez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q | Sofia Manzanares | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 | Rachel Ames | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 | Andrea Mijatovic | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | F | Gianna Panaggio | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S | Sophie Wagner | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q | Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 | Gianna Graci | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | 32 | Sophie Goldstein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Isabella Aguiar | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Gabriela Smashey | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kayla Wheeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madeleine Bernstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Irina Tabacila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Reagan Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Hartmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Bua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ciara Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Savanna Salahuddin-Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Patricia Acra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lauren Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emily Meng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Riley Staudt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jocelyn Mery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Earnest | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophia Osipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jillian Specht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lyla Coyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Fall Battle Level 6 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Hidalgo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dagny Andreae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Valeria Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sofia Manzanares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rachel Ames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrea Mijatovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gianna Panaggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniella Gonzalez-Quevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gianna Graci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Fest Level 6 | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Goldstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriela Smashey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap