Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashton Cahoon (Highland, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | F | Matthew Davis | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | S | Davis Gunnell | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | Q | Kyle Davidson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | 16 | Braden Hardin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Michael Tullis | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 | Max Berry | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Charlie May | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Cache Dowdle |
Liam O'Drobinak Jackson Wells |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | F | Michael Tullis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S | Kimball Wolfgramm | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q | Adam Smith |
Anthony Polis Jacob Gardner |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 | Adam Smith |
Ryan Wenzel Alexander Polis |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q | Alpha VONGXAIBURANA | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Fall Fever | R2 | Luke Miller |
William Stoneman Talmage Wallace |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Fall Fever | R3 | Luke Miller |
Andrew Hult Tanner Staheli |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Fever | F | Reid Gunnell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Fever | S | Tanner Staheli | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Fall Fever | R1 | Luke Miller |
Andrew Hammer Trent Willson |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Fall Fever | Q | Brian Trey Vogelsberg | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | F | Cache Garner | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | S | Braden Meier | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | Q | Daniel Beutler | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | 16 | Kale Knapp | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-S | Nathanael Trevey | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-Q | Crew Mandelaris | W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Adam Rydel | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Cody Christensen |
Tyler Osborne Randy Li |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-QQ | Michael Tullis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Venoza Tennis (Orem High) | F | Davis Gunnell | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Venoza Tennis (Orem High) | S | Kale Knapp | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Venoza Tennis (Orem High) | Q | Isaac Page | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | C-Q | Daniel Beutler | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Rowan Halladay | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Davis Gunnell | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Randy Li |
Beck Neuberger Nathaniel Bullard |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | ||
12/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Davis Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | ||
12/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kyle Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Santa’s 16’s | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braden Hardin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Tullis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cache Dowdle | 8-2 |
Liam O'Drobinak Jackson Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Tullis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kimball Wolfgramm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Smith | 8-1 |
Anthony Polis Jacob Gardner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Smith | 8-5 |
Ryan Wenzel Alexander Polis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alpha VONGXAIBURANA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fever | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Miller | 8-6 |
William Stoneman Talmage Wallace |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fever | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Miller | 8-2 |
Andrew Hult Tanner Staheli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fever | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reid Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fever | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tanner Staheli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fever | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Miller | 8-0 |
Andrew Hammer Trent Willson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fever | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian Trey Vogelsberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Cache Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Braden Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Beutler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge Boys Only 16’s | ||
09/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kale Knapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Crew Mandelaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Rydel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cody Christensen | 8-6 |
Tyler Osborne Randy Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Tullis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Venoza Tennis (Orem High) | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Davis Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Venoza Tennis (Orem High) | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Kale Knapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Venoza Tennis (Orem High) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Isaac Page | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Beutler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rowan Halladay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Davis Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
07/31/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Randy Li | 8-5 |
Beck Neuberger Nathaniel Bullard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap