Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Atish Akkina (Virginia Beach, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | RR | Gabriel Hosu | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | RR | Smith Anderson | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | RR | Christoph Schweitzer | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | RR | Saicharan Valipireddy | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | RR | Smith Anderson | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | RR | Smith Anderson | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | F | Albert Crismar | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | S | tyson caines | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | Q | Logan Moyer | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chesapeake City Junior Open L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2() | F | tyson caines | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chesapeake City Junior Open L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2() | S | Gabriel Hosu | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chesapeake City Junior Open L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2() | Q | Beck Christiansen | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament E10s |
Kingsmill Satellite BG12-18 L6 (220pts) BG10U Orange L1 & L2 | F | Sean Frank | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q | Abhinav Narra | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | C-Q | Winston Kral | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | S | Jack Bawa | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | Q | Sean Lee | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | S | Sebastian Gamboa | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | Q | Jack Bawa | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (165 pts) | S | Barrett Atwell | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (165 pts) | C-F | Benjamin Hager | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (165 pts) | C-S | Chason Beggerow | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament E10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | S | Ariana Pazos-Delaguila | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament E10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | C-F | Rowan Milligan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | F | George Faraci | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | S | Fletcher Bor | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament E10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | RR | Ariana Pazos-Delaguila | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B10d |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | RR | Albert Crismar |
Smith Anderson Ved Vanga |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/08/2018 | Tournament E10s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | RR | marshall caines | W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Gabriel Hosu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Christoph Schweitzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary Junior Futures Series #4, BG12-18 L8 (50pts) 10U Orange 8U Red | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Saicharan Valipireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1; Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/14/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 12-18U (400 Pts); 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | ||
08/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Albert Crismar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
tyson caines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
William & Mary "Beat the Heat" Indoor Championship 1-Day L7 (165pts) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Logan Moyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chesapeake City Junior Open L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2() | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | tyson caines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chesapeake City Junior Open L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2() | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Gabriel Hosu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chesapeake City Junior Open L7 (165 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2() | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Beck Christiansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingsmill Satellite BG12-18 L6 (220pts) BG10U Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/07/2018 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sean Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Abhinav Narra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ The Steward School BG12-14s L8 (50 pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Winston Kral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Jack Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Burkwood Swim & Racquet Club L8 (50pts) BG12-14s, 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sean Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Sebastian Gamboa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit @ Raintree Swim & Racquet Club L8 BG12-14s (50 pts) BG10 Rookie Orange L1/L2 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Jack Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Barrett Atwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Benjamin Hager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercedes-Benz Greater Richmond Junior Championships L7 (165 pts) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Chason Beggerow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Ariana Pazos-Delaguila | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L7 B/G 12-16U (165pts) | 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
05/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Def | Rowan Milligan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | George Faraci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richmond Jr. Circuit Xpress (L8 50 - pts) @ The Westwood Club | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Fletcher Bor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ariana Pazos-Delaguila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Albert Crismar | 6-2 |
Smith Anderson Ved Vanga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS BG 12-18U L7 (165pts), 10U Green L1, Orange L1 & L2 | ||
04/08/2018 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | marshall caines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap