Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aubrey Saxon (Lakeway, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q | Harper Quale | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Reena Alavalapati | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Sayuri Leitch | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Jesse Eugenio | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Ellie Wander | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Kelia Kabano | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Aria Menon |
Sophie Geng Estelle Liang |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Estelle Liang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Claire Zhou |
Priyanka Kamath Harper Jackovich |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 | Harper Jackovich | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Reyna Xiao |
Siyona Das Kinley Borders |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Kinley Borders | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Lily Wang |
Shriya Aviur Annika Wriedt |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Annika Wriedt | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Lucy Chung |
Lucy McGarrahan Savannah Rose Cragg |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Savannah Rose Cragg | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F | Kelly Ma | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S | Isabelle Li | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q | Lucy McGarrahan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Juhitha Kashidi | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Lydia Ou | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Sanai LeSure | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Emry Doan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R4 | Milagro Wilson |
Cecilia Mota Mila Mikoczi Spivey |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R4 | Cecilia Mota | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R2 | Milagro Wilson |
Alexandra Oancea Maya Rajan |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R2 | Alexandra Oancea | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Estefania Katalina Scanlon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Taylor Ann Trevino | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R5 | Milagro Wilson |
Tabitha Wasserman Stella Chambers |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R5 | Tabitha Wasserman | W | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R1 | Milagro Wilson |
Natalia Nason Kate Ugland |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | R1 | Natalia Nason | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Diara Condes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F | Ellie Wander | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Kaylee Wiedemeier | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Milagro Wilson |
Penelope Smith Sophia Gooch |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Milagro Wilson |
Kaylee Wiedemeier Sabrina Laguna |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ekaterina Kalaichidi | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Iris Wang | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Maya Rajan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Zoe Chen | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Addison Womac | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Chelsea Richdan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Netra Uprale | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Georgia Burba | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S | Lila Satterfield | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Lucia Riojas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Elysse Liban | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Arya Kallurwar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Ryan griffin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Mia Vaisman | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Amorie Hernandez | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Alexandra Oancea | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Shane Sallee | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Karthika Menamparampil | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Ava Silvers |
Presley Horowitz Gracie Ashy |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Ava Silvers |
Camila Silva Estephania Silva |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ava Silvers |
Victoria Torres Brooke Yu |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Tejasvi Kashidi | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NW-F | Angela Shu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Emma Nordin | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Amber Johnson |
Olivia Ballew Gabriela Cardozo |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Amber Johnson |
Katherine Varady Ashley Varady |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Ainzley Zulueta | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Ashley Varady | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/27/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Harper Quale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reena Alavalapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sayuri Leitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/21/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jesse Eugenio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ellie Wander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King’s Court Aspiring Aces April Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kelia Kabano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aria Menon | Def |
Sophie Geng Estelle Liang |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Estelle Liang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Zhou | 6-4 |
Priyanka Kamath Harper Jackovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/07/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Harper Jackovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Reyna Xiao | 7-6 |
Siyona Das Kinley Borders |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Kinley Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lily Wang | 6-1 |
Shriya Aviur Annika Wriedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Annika Wriedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lucy Chung | 6-4 |
Lucy McGarrahan Savannah Rose Cragg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Closed - Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Collegiate Style Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Savannah Rose Cragg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kelly Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Isabelle Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucy McGarrahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Juhitha Kashidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lydia Ou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sanai LeSure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emry Doan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Milagro Wilson | 6-1 |
Cecilia Mota Mila Mikoczi Spivey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cecilia Mota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Milagro Wilson | 6-1 |
Alexandra Oancea Maya Rajan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Oancea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Estefania Katalina Scanlon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Taylor Ann Trevino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Milagro Wilson | 6-4 |
Tabitha Wasserman Stella Chambers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-1 | Tabitha Wasserman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Milagro Wilson | 6-1 |
Natalia Nason Kate Ugland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Dominant Duo - Boys and Girls 14's & 18's | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalia Nason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Diara Condes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ellie Wander | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Milagro Wilson | 7-5 |
Penelope Smith Sophia Gooch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Milagro Wilson | 6-4 |
Kaylee Wiedemeier Sabrina Laguna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ekaterina Kalaichidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Iris Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maya Rajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zoe Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Addison Womac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chelsea Richdan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Netra Uprale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Georgia Burba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lila Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucia Riojas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elysse Liban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arya Kallurwar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mia Vaisman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amorie Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Oancea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Shane Sallee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karthika Menamparampil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Silvers | 6-4 |
Presley Horowitz Gracie Ashy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ava Silvers | 6-2 |
Camila Silva Estephania Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Silvers | 6-1 |
Victoria Torres Brooke Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Tejasvi Kashidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Angela Shu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Nordin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber Johnson | 6-4 |
Olivia Ballew Gabriela Cardozo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber Johnson | 6-1 |
Katherine Varady Ashley Varady |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ainzley Zulueta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ashley Varady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap