Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Audrey Pogue (Tampa, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Katarina DiNova | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Reagan Parker | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | F | Sophia Lochow | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | S | Sophia Novkovic | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | Q | Rocio Sarria | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | F | Brianna Benjamin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S | Madison Keane | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Brianna Benjamin | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Sofia Panizza | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | C-S | Sophia Georgiev | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 | Malak El Sawy | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Emersyn Isaac |
Jordan Fenton Lauren Kettlewell |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Emersyn Isaac |
Pearl Navratik Sofya Vinogradova |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Emersyn Isaac |
Gianna Mauro Southwick Melissa Perman |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | S | Sophia Cedeno | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | Q | Sophie Bose | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | S | Sophia Cedeno | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q | Mollie Garcia | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | 16 | MARDI ROQUES | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | S | Sophia Cedeno | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | Q | Linnea Watson | W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | F | Allie Fernandini | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cheval Spring Level 7 | S | Brianna Benjamin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cheval Spring Level 7 | Q | Tiffany Chan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F | Sophia Cedeno | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S | Rachel Safriel | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | Q | Ella Pogue | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | 16 | maria fernanda barros | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | C-S | Paulina Calderon | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 | Sahana Sanjeev | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Katarina DiNova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Reagan Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sophia Lochow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sophia Novkovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Turkey Classic" Level 7 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rocio Sarria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Benjamin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Keane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brianna Benjamin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Panizza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sophia Georgiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Malak El Sawy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | QCS | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emersyn Isaac | 6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Fenton Lauren Kettlewell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emersyn Isaac | 6-1 6-1 |
Pearl Navratik Sofya Vinogradova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emersyn Isaac | 6-3 6-2 |
Gianna Mauro Southwick Melissa Perman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coleman Junior Level 6 and 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
MARDI ROQUES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Linnea Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allie Fernandini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Spring Level 7 | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brianna Benjamin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Spring Level 7 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tiffany Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rachel Safriel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Pogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside Early Classic Level 7 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
maria fernanda barros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Paulina Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sahana Sanjeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap