Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Andrae (Cedarburg, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | RR | Corona Chen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | RR | Cindy Bian | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | F | Caroline Daniels | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | S | Hannah Chung | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | Q | julia garcia | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | 16 | Megan Schatz | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | F | Emily Vande Moore | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | S | Devin OConnor | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-S | Amelia Ansay | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | C-Q | Mikyla Cho | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | 16 | Faith Nosek | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Marina Matson | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-F | Tinker Trent | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | C-S | Hannah Altman | W | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | F | Madeleine Pankratz | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Emma Kappel | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | Madison Fitzgibbon | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 | Alexandra Madjun | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | S | Madison Fitzgibbon | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | Q | Ellaya Kucharski | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-F | Aubrey Jayne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-S | Rachel Secord | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | C-R1 | Katrine Boianov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | 16 | shravani chennamsetty | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | F | Marina Matson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core Level 4 | S | Elsa Heinrich | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | S | Jenna Lawatsch | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | Q | Anna Strunets | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | F | Jenna Lawatsch | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | S | Finley Haus | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | F | Bella Bruno | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | S | Tyra Gustavson | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | Q | Alexandra Davis | W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Corona Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cindy Bian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
12/01/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Caroline Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
12/01/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Hannah Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | julia garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country December Single Day Showdown-Level 5 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Megan Schatz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Vande Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Pre Turkey Day Level 4 | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Devin OConnor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amelia Ansay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Mikyla Cho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Jr. Open Level 4 | ||
10/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Faith Nosek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Marina Matson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
09/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tinker Trent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite September Jr Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
09/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-7 | Hannah Altman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Madeleine Pankratz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Country Club Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Emma Kappel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madison Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexandra Madjun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Madison Fitzgibbon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elite Sports Club-Mequon Single Day Showdown Level 5 | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ellaya Kucharski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aubrey Jayne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rachel Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Katrine Boianov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
North Shore Elite Junior 12 & 14's - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
shravani chennamsetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marina Matson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Elsa Heinrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenna Lawatsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Strunets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jenna Lawatsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fox Cities Boys/Girls Level 4 | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finley Haus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Bella Bruno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tyra Gustavson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alexandra Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap