Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Coy (Dunedin, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/29/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F | Delaney Guider | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S | Taft Overstrom | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Diana Bildebayeva | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Lucia Carr | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | S | EMMA DOBREAN |
Juliette Holsen Violeta Pisarczyk |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16 | alla sadzius | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | Q | EMMA DOBREAN |
Ava Pierre Tereza Havlat |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 16 | Sofija Dimitrievic | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 | Noorjahan Floricen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 3RD | EMMA DOBREAN |
Alisa Shifrin Inie Toli |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12d |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | S | Anthonella Rowlett |
Maxime Ante Josephine Ante |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | F | Brianna Vok | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | S | Maxime Ante | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | Q | Athena Khorshid | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 5-8 | Aimee Peng | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | Q | Sofija Dimitrievic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 16 | Victoria Bahula | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | 32 | Zoe Coleman | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | F | Meja Michener |
Zoie Mahler Cydney Madley |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Meja Michener |
Ghillian Harper Allison Daniels |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Cydney Madley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Allison Daniels | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Rhiya Chiang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | F | Dylan Copenhaver | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | S | Nina Garcia | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Elli Kane | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Anna Rybak | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-S | alla sadzius | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | C-Q | Vihana Thasen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | Q | Anessah Dhaiti | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | 16 | Meja Michener | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | F | Sierra Mongerie | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | S | Valerie Sizova | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | Vasiana Christopoulos | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | F | Delaney Guider | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | S | Maya LUNDSTROM | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | Q | Miroslava Suleimanova | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | 16 | Valerie Popushoi | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | 32 | Adelyn Mannari | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | F | Christina Li | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | S | Alisa Semenova | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q | Helena Xue | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Hartley Milne | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | Q | Daniel Michel |
zander hellemons Victoria Narti |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 5-8 | Helena Xue |
Kyla Milwee Milenna Barzaghi-Williams |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | Q | Helena Xue |
Alisa Kuteneva Khaleesi Castanon |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Daniel Michel |
Khaleesi Castanon Vincenzo Palmiotto |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Helena Xue |
Piper Binkley Victoria Narti |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | P1-F | Blaise Ivy | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R3 | Calliope Kafantaris | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R2 | Abigail Hasan | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | R1 | XIAO LING | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | S | Helena Xue | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q | Kira Suleimanova | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Hartley Milne | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | F | Keira Ouvarova | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | S | Alexandra Rusnak | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | alla sadzius | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | R1 | Elizabeth Halprin | W | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | R3 | Violette Flores | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | R2 | Sofia Evia | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | F | Delaney Guider | W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Delaney Guider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Taft Overstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diana Bildebayeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucia Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
EMMA DOBREAN | 8-0 |
Juliette Holsen Violeta Pisarczyk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
alla sadzius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
EMMA DOBREAN | 9-7 |
Ava Pierre Tereza Havlat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofija Dimitrievic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noorjahan Floricen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
EMMA DOBREAN | Def |
Alisa Shifrin Inie Toli |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anthonella Rowlett | 8-6 |
Maxime Ante Josephine Ante |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brianna Vok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maxime Ante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis "Spring Fever" | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Athena Khorshid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/15/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aimee Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofija Dimitrievic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Victoria Bahula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Family Tennis | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zoe Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Meja Michener | 8-6 |
Zoie Mahler Cydney Madley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Meja Michener | 8-2 |
Ghillian Harper Allison Daniels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cydney Madley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Daniels | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rhiya Chiang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Dylan Copenhaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/18/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nina Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elli Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Holiday L5 Open--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Rybak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
alla sadzius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vihana Thasen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Anessah Dhaiti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park December--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meja Michener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sierra Mongerie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Valerie Sizova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vasiana Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Delaney Guider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maya LUNDSTROM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Miroslava Suleimanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Valerie Popushoi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Green Ball Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adelyn Mannari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Christina Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alisa Semenova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hartley Milne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Daniel Michel | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
zander hellemons Victoria Narti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Helena Xue | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Kyla Milwee Milenna Barzaghi-Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Helena Xue | 6-2 6-3 |
Alisa Kuteneva Khaleesi Castanon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Daniel Michel | 4-2 5-3 |
Khaleesi Castanon Vincenzo Palmiotto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Helena Xue | 6-3 6-3 |
Piper Binkley Victoria Narti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Blaise Ivy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Calliope Kafantaris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Abigail Hasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Dancing in September" Level 7 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
XIAO LING | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Helena Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kira Suleimanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hartley Milne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Keira Ouvarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Rusnak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
alla sadzius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Elizabeth Halprin | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Violette Flores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Sofia Evia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Back to School Level 7 | ||
08/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Delaney Guider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap