Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Dunlap (Grand Blanc, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/12/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated | 64 | Sarah Monesmith | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated | C-R1 | Jessica Braun | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-Q | Shanoli Kumar | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 | Alise Haddad | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | Q | LOREN NELSON |
Stephanie Dolehide Sarah Hackman |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 | Tia Mukherjee | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Claire Brooks | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-QQ | Maya Campbell | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 16 | Jessie Mitchell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Alyssa Glaser | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | C-R2 | Selena Liu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | SO-R1 | Angelina Riehl | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | SE-Q | Jacqueline Stasny | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 32 | LOREN NELSON |
Eileen Carney Elizabeth Stefancic |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/05/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | 64 | Sophie Brown | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | W-R1 | Kyra Foster | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Sloane Williams | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R3 | Lauren Opalewski | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Victoria Bankov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Caroline Allen | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Sloane Teske |
Addison Brown Maria Goheen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/19/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Madeline Stone-Wheatley | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | LOREN NELSON | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Sloane Teske |
Samantha Choi Anastasia Hatfield |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Sloane Teske |
Haley Fakouri Alexandra Zoubareva |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
07/18/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Chloe Barr | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q | Madeline Stone-Wheatley | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ | Elizabeth Lu | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 32 | Claire Brooks | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 | NEHA CHAVA | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | C-R1 | LOREN NELSON | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | 16 | Alise Haddad | L | 7-5 0-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-S | Casey Smith | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SO-R1 | Jiaqi Liu | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | SE-Q | Caroline Kotarski | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | Q | Amara Young |
Anna Loureiro Marta Mikos |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 16 | Amara Young |
Alexandra Benedetto Caroline Kotarski |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | 64 | Anna Loureiro | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | W-R1 | Anna Ross | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G16s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | S | Marissa Madison | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament G16s |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | Q | Casey Smith | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Isabella Daverio | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Amara Young | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-S | Madeleine Lynch | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-Q | Caroline Rahrig | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-QQ | Carly Cohen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | 16 | Hayley Hirsch | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | C-R2 | Sydney Khosla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-R2 | Karina Daly | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Carly Cohen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Emma Kruse | W | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R3Q | niyanthi puliyala | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Rachel Buchinsky | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Temilayo Adelakun | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2015 | Tournament WOps |
The Dow Corning Tennis Classic WILD CARD CHALLENGE | 16 | Teona Velehorschi | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated | ||
12/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Monesmith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 December Designated | ||
12/12/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessica Braun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shanoli Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Alise Haddad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
LOREN NELSON | 8-5 |
Stephanie Dolehide Sarah Hackman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tia Mukherjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/08/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessie Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alyssa Glaser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 Tournament | ||
11/07/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Selena Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | SO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Angelina Riehl | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/06/2015 | SE-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jacqueline Stasny | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
LOREN NELSON | 8-5 |
Eileen Carney Elizabeth Stefancic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophie Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw | ||
09/05/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kyra Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/02/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sloane Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/02/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lauren Opalewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
08/01/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Victoria Bankov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sloane Teske | 8-3 |
Addison Brown Maria Goheen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madeline Stone-Wheatley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
LOREN NELSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sloane Teske | 8-3 |
Samantha Choi Anastasia Hatfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sloane Teske | 9-8 |
Haley Fakouri Alexandra Zoubareva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/18/2015 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chloe Barr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madeline Stone-Wheatley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/14/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Elizabeth Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Claire Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
06/13/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
NEHA CHAVA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/06/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
LOREN NELSON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 3 NEMTA District Qualifier (BG18-10) | ||
06/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 6-2 |
Alise Haddad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/25/2015 | SE-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Casey Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | SO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jiaqi Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/24/2015 | SE-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Caroline Kotarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amara Young | 8-3 |
Anna Loureiro Marta Mikos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amara Young | 8-6 |
Alexandra Benedetto Caroline Kotarski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anna Loureiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Day Weekend Tournament | ||
05/23/2015 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
05/09/2015 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marissa Madison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC SPRING JUNIOR LEVEL 5 | ||
05/09/2015 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Casey Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/18/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Daverio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/18/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amara Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Madeleine Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Rahrig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Carly Cohen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hayley Hirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 4 East Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sydney Khosla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karina Daly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carly Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
02/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-0 |
Emma Kruse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
niyanthi puliyala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rachel Buchinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
01/17/2015 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Temilayo Adelakun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dow Corning Tennis Classic WILD CARD CHALLENGE | ||
01/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teona Velehorschi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap