Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Khalil (Northville, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Kendl Klinge |
Soleil Cordell Kamilla Toirova |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Lisa Kai | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Danielle Ball | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Alison Doka | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Kendl Klinge |
Riley Lepsi Reese Lepsi |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Kamilla Toirova | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Aanika Gandhi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Ava Weiss | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Audrey Gunnar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Carli Banaszak | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Alison Doka | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Emma Bardas | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | F | Sydney Geisz | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | S | Charlotte Partchenko | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | Q | Lana Sloan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | S | Bianca Georgescu | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | Q | Emma Bardas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | F | Ava Weiss | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | S | Alison Doka | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F | Julia Ludwig | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S | Michelle Anoufrev | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Sophia Budacsek | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Maya Kasza | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Addyson Filipiak | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Kayla Lemke | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Brynn Bilnoski | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wessen ITC Fall Open | Q | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wessen ITC Fall Open | 16 | Kayla Lemke | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F | Ava Sartin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S | Alexandra Grilliot | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q | Laila Aslam | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Isabella O'Brien | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Lauren Tyutyun | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Madeleine Morgan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F | Lily Revak | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S | Vibha Gogineni | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Ava Sartin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Katy Hancock | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Yuki Dogadalski | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | F | Karolina Illyashevych | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | S | Emerson Jones | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | Q | Erin Kim | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | C-R3Q | Emerson Jones | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | 32 | Prisha Lingam | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | 3RD | Aanika Gandhi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | S | Charlotte Meyer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | Q | Marah Sunday | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | 16 | Falak Sangha | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Kathrine Denizov | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G10s |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G10s |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Sydney Geisz | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G10s |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Morgan Emerick | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Sydney Geisz | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Nainika Jasti | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Brynn Bilnoski | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Nicole Fu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Izabel milzow | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Lauren Tyutyun | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Rashi Bajpai | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q | Julia Ludwig | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Lily Revak | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Ava Morris | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Charlotte Meyer | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | F | Lauren Tyutyun | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | S | Carissa Bauer | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | Q | Prisha Lingam | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | 16 | Laila Aslam | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kendl Klinge | 9-8 |
Soleil Cordell Kamilla Toirova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lisa Kai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Danielle Ball | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Alison Doka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kendl Klinge | 8-5 |
Riley Lepsi Reese Lepsi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kamilla Toirova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aanika Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ava Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Audrey Gunnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carli Banaszak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alison Doka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emma Bardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sydney Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Partchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lana Sloan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bianca Georgescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Fall Open II | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Bardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Halloween Open | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alison Doka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Ludwig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michelle Anoufrev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Budacsek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Kasza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Addyson Filipiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kayla Lemke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Early Fall Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brynn Bilnoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen ITC Fall Open | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wessen ITC Fall Open | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kayla Lemke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ava Sartin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laila Aslam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lauren Tyutyun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield End of Summer Dare with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Madeleine Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Revak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vibha Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ava Sartin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katy Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yuki Dogadalski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karolina Illyashevych | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emerson Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erin Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emerson Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. GIRLS QUALIFIER | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Prisha Lingam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aanika Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlotte Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Marah Sunday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Falak Sangha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kathrine Denizov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sydney Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN 10s QUALIFIER - GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Emerick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sydney Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nainika Jasti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brynn Bilnoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicole Fu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Izabel milzow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Tyutyun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Rashi Bajpai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Julia Ludwig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lily Revak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lauren Tyutyun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carissa Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Prisha Lingam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Laila Aslam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap