Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Khalil (Northville, MI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | W-F | Kamilla Toirova | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | W-S | Alison Doka | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | W-Q | Katherine Noga | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | 16 | PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | F | Sydney Geisz | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | S | Kayla Lemke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | Q | Rebecca Laynes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | 16 | Gabriella Owens | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | NO-16 | Gabriella Harper | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | NO-32 | Londyn Mccord | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 64 | Reagan Levine | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 64 | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Meghan Rowley Reagan Levine |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 128 | Kaya Baker | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-Q | Katy Hancock | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sammie Mercer |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-16 | Nikitha Chivukula | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-32 | Briana Rademacher | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Meghan Rowley | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sammie Mercer |
Ella Olofson SAMANTHA VELASCO |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Bella Gopen | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 3RD | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Audrina schaefer Bailey Scott |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-S | Japneet Kaur | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Jensen Diianni Helena Klooster |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Maddalena Magnasco Alexandra Grilliot |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q | Kayla Lemke | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 | PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Jensen Diianni | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Adelyn Gross | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Scarlett Gates Adelyn Gross |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | F | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | L | 7-6 0-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q | Sophia Budacsek |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | S | Alexandra Grilliot | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q | PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | S | Sophia Budacsek |
Vibha Gogineni Meher Rao |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 | Paulina Masherava | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 | Sophia Budacsek |
Riko Pang KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 | Katelyn Averitt | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 | Sophia Budacsek |
Kalina Marinov Goldie Kregar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 | Kalina Marinov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 3RD | Yuki Dogadalski | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | F | Julia Ludwig |
Hadleigh Mcintyre Renee Harper |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/31/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q | Julia Ludwig |
MANOGNA PAGADALA Piper Yea |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | S | Julia Ludwig |
Sydney Geisz Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | Q | Lucy Stein | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 | Maddalena Magnasco | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 16 | Julia Ludwig |
Lydia Parranto Reese Lepsi |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 | Sydney Geisz | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 | Hazel Morgan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 | Sharada Gowda | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 | Addison Lindsay | L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 | Addison Lee | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | F | Serafima Elizarova | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | S | Katelyn Averitt | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | Q | Sydney Geisz | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | 16 | Margie Glynn | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | F | Elise Vens | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | S | Rory Hoyle | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | Q | Ellie Kim | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open | 16 | Morgan Emerick | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | F | Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | S | Kayla Lemke | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | Q | Sophia Liang | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | 16 | Dalina Kokoshi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | C-Q | Lauran Finn | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | C-16 | MANOGNA PAGADALA | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | 16 | Bailey Scott | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | 32 | Meher Rao | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | 3RD | Gigi Canali | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | S | Alexandra Grilliot | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | Q | Anamitra Gotike | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | 16 | Hadleigh Mcintyre | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | 32 | Jacie Wilson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | ||
09/19/2021 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kamilla Toirova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | ||
09/19/2021 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alison Doka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | ||
09/18/2021 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Katherine Noga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Girls 14 Level 5 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sydney Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Lemke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rebecca Laynes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midwest Level 5 August Open | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriella Owens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/11/2021 | NO-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gabriella Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/10/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Londyn Mccord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reagan Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Meghan Rowley Reagan Levine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaya Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | NW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Katy Hancock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sammie Mercer | 4-1 4-0 |
Kristina Penickova Annika Penickova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | NW-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikitha Chivukula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Briana Rademacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meghan Rowley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sammie Mercer | 7-6 6-0 |
Ella Olofson SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Bella Gopen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | 8-1 |
Audrina schaefer Bailey Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/05/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Japneet Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | 8-3 |
Jensen Diianni Helena Klooster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | 8-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco Alexandra Grilliot |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kayla Lemke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jensen Diianni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adelyn Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | 8-3 |
Scarlett Gates Adelyn Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 6-3 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Budacsek | 8-6 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sophia Budacsek | 9-7 |
Vibha Gogineni Meher Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Paulina Masherava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Budacsek | 8-1 |
Riko Pang KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Katelyn Averitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sophia Budacsek | 8-2 |
Kalina Marinov Goldie Kregar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kalina Marinov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yuki Dogadalski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Ludwig | 9-7 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre Renee Harper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Ludwig | 8-2 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA Piper Yea |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Ludwig | 8-5 |
Sydney Geisz Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucy Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Ludwig | 8-0 |
Lydia Parranto Reese Lepsi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sydney Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hazel Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sharada Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Addison Lindsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Addison Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | ||
04/04/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Serafima Elizarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | ||
04/04/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katelyn Averitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Sydney Geisz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club G12s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-0 | Margie Glynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
03/21/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elise Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rory Hoyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ellie Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Emerick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/14/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kayla Lemke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls' Muthig Local District Championship (formerly The Qualifiers) | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dalina Kokoshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lauran Finn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bailey Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Meher Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gigi Canali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/11/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Anamitra Gotike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacie Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap