Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Terefe (Carrollton, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
MEGHANA RAVI Erin Gan-Dy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Trisha Vellanki | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | MALISHKA PATNAIK | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Abigail Diamond Harbour Simon |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Emma Thoms | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sahasra Dodda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Liam Collins |
Jaden Litt Riley Mueller |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R3 | Riley Mueller | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Sasha Miroshnichenko |
Lauren Nolan Sadie Dakay |
W | 1-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Liam Collins |
Krish Kollana Sadie Dakay |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R2 | Sadie Dakay | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Daniel Karia |
Seth Vogdes Willow Dymkowski |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16s |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | R1 | Willow Dymkowski | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | June Kim | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Emma Curiel | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Breeze Simon |
Harbour Simon Abigail Diamond |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Breeze Simon |
Eoin Burgess Amy Mahawanniarachchi |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Breeze Simon | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Kendall Cedar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Allison Vo | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F | REAGAN MILLER | L | NC | NC | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Nayka Pandya | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Emma Palus | W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Michelle Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Lily Wang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | MEGHANA RAVI |
Halley Brooks Erin Gan-Dy |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | MEGHANA RAVI |
Hailey Zhang Chloe Qin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | MEGHANA RAVI |
Milana Quick Jasmine Crain |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | SAMANTHA VELASCO | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Andrea Abundis | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Breeze Simon |
Rylee Michna Amelia Chen |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Amari O'Brien | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Breeze Simon | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Breeze Simon |
Amari O'Brien Tvisha Yadiki |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Khloe Wade | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Masyn Knight | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | MEGHANA RAVI |
Daria Budko Lauren Nolan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F | Anya Abraham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Ava Keating | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | MEGHANA RAVI |
Anna Bugaienko Zimora McKnight |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | MEGHANA RAVI |
Kaylee Hobbick Kendall Cedar |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | SAMANTHA VELASCO | L | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Emma Thoms | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Trisha Vellanki |
Emma Foster Kate Delgado |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Riley Mueller | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Lily Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Trisha Vellanki |
Abigail Diamond Pia Vargas |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Trisha Vellanki |
Annika Wriedt Riley Mueller |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Reyna Xiao | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Halley Brooks | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Samantha Nguyen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Abigail Diamond | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Kate Delgado Alexandra Patton |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Halley Brooks Avery Brooks |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Sahasra Dodda | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Parmida Kalali | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 3RD | Emma Thoms |
Allison Crane Emma Allen |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | S | Emma Thoms |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Zimora McKnight |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q | Emma Thoms |
Aubrey Effler Evelyn Whiteside |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q | Claire Zhou | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 | Parmida Kalali | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 | Emma Thoms |
Avani Tripathi Haylen Hughes |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q | Amarachi Asiegbu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 | Maadhvi Bhojani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | Emma Allen | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Helena Donovan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 | Emma Thoms |
Sadie Dakay Helena Donovan |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | F | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Halley Brooks Avery Brooks |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NW-F | June Kim | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S | Avery Brooks | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Avani Tripathi | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Sahasra Dodda | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S | Abigail Hughes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SE-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Reika Nagai | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q | Bianca Harris | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Zimora McKnight | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Khloe Schefke | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Milana Quick | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Lauren Nolan Teresa Tran |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Pavith Khara | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Myla Stoll | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Autumn Xu Aya Manning |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Sara Abouzeid Hailey Zhang |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Emily Hu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Pia Vargas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
McKenna Boyett MEGHANA RAVI |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Samantha Tang Heidi Baillos |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | saheba singh | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Avery Brooks | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Tvisha Yadiki Sophie Geng |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD | Lydia Xiong | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Lydia Xiong Isabelle Li |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Caroline Noe Brilee Davis |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Kelly Mahawanniarachchi | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Isabelle Li | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Christina Baxter | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S | Aubrey Carroll | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Caroline Brown | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Lindy Niedzwecki | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | Allison Crane | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | saheba singh | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Natalie Gillett Marlee Bledsoe |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | SAMANTHA VELASCO |
Amelia Chen Madelyne Tipton |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Anya Abraham | W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Madelyne Tipton | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | Def |
MEGHANA RAVI Erin Gan-Dy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Trisha Vellanki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
MALISHKA PATNAIK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-1 |
Abigail Diamond Harbour Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Thoms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sahasra Dodda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Liam Collins | 6-4 |
Jaden Litt Riley Mueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Riley Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sasha Miroshnichenko | 1-0 |
Lauren Nolan Sadie Dakay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Liam Collins | 6-3 |
Krish Kollana Sadie Dakay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sadie Dakay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Daniel Karia | 6-4 |
Seth Vogdes Willow Dymkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southwest and Texas 16U-18U Intersectional Team L2 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Willow Dymkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
June Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emma Curiel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon | 4-1 4-0 |
Harbour Simon Abigail Diamond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon | 4-1 4-0 |
Eoin Burgess Amy Mahawanniarachchi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Breeze Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kendall Cedar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Allison Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/15/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
REAGAN MILLER | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nayka Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Emma Palus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Michelle Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lily Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | 6-2 |
Halley Brooks Erin Gan-Dy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | 6-4 |
Hailey Zhang Chloe Qin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | 6-4 |
Milana Quick Jasmine Crain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | SAMANTHA VELASCO | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Andrea Abundis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon | 4-1 4-1 |
Rylee Michna Amelia Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amari O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Breeze Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Breeze Simon | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Amari O'Brien Tvisha Yadiki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Khloe Wade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Masyn Knight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | Def |
Daria Budko Lauren Nolan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Anya Abraham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Keating | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | 7-5 |
Anna Bugaienko Zimora McKnight |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
MEGHANA RAVI | Def |
Kaylee Hobbick Kendall Cedar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Thoms | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Vellanki | Def |
Emma Foster Kate Delgado |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Mueller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lily Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Vellanki | Def |
Abigail Diamond Pia Vargas |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Trisha Vellanki | 6-4 |
Annika Wriedt Riley Mueller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Reyna Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Halley Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Diamond | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-3 |
Vianca Corley Vivica Corley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-3 |
Kate Delgado Alexandra Patton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 7-5 |
Halley Brooks Avery Brooks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sahasra Dodda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Parmida Kalali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms | Def |
Allison Crane Emma Allen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Thoms | 6-1 6-3 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko Zimora McKnight |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms | 4-2 4-2 |
Aubrey Effler Evelyn Whiteside |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Claire Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Parmida Kalali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms | 4-1 5-3 |
Avani Tripathi Haylen Hughes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amarachi Asiegbu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maadhvi Bhojani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emma Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helena Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Thoms | 4-0 4-0 |
Sadie Dakay Helena Donovan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 4-2 4-0 |
Halley Brooks Avery Brooks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 | June Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Avani Tripathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sahasra Dodda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Hughes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/28/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reika Nagai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Bianca Harris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zimora McKnight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Khloe Schefke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Milana Quick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-4 |
Lauren Nolan Teresa Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pavith Khara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Myla Stoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-0 |
Autumn Xu Aya Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-3 |
Sara Abouzeid Hailey Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emily Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pia Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-3 |
McKenna Boyett MEGHANA RAVI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-1 |
Samantha Tang Heidi Baillos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Avery Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | Def |
Tvisha Yadiki Sophie Geng |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lydia Xiong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-4 |
Lydia Xiong Isabelle Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 6-1 |
Caroline Noe Brilee Davis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kelly Mahawanniarachchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabelle Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christina Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aubrey Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lindy Niedzwecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allison Crane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
saheba singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 4-1 4-2 |
Natalie Gillett Marlee Bledsoe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
SAMANTHA VELASCO | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Amelia Chen Madelyne Tipton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Anya Abraham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Madelyne Tipton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap