Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avantika Naidu (Wellington, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Lea Wolfe | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Eve Wasil | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 16 | Grace Berchtold | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | 32 | Kensington Payne | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | 16 | SANDRA ALONSO | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | 32 | audelia morin kougoucheff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Emma Lella | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Jessica Ponikarovsky | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Francesca Salvato | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Paris Marozzelli | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Hope Moulin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Maggie Gehrig |
Peyton Capuano Sia Chaudry |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Julia Xiao | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Morgan McCarthy | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R3 | Caroline Nicholls | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R2 | Joselyne Chapui | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 32 | maria drobotova | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 | Nicole Cierniak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R3Q | Katelyn Gramanzini | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | F | LUANA AVELAR | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | S | Abra Boonswang | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | Q | Taylor Gales | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | 16 | Carmen Merkel | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | Q | Blanka DeMicheli | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | Q | Taylor Gales |
Isabel Oliveira Ellie Schoppe |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | C-Q | Daniela Ramos | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | Taylor Gales | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Sydney Bailey | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Addie Munn | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 | Isabelle Exsted | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Maya Shanok | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | Yanire Marte Gonzalez | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | F | Jessica Legendre |
Madison Dennett Lea Wolfe |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Erica Bogarin | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Jessica Legendre |
Isadora Fares Kalen Nagai |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Jessica Legendre | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Jessica Legendre |
Ariana Fromm JUHNYEE SEE |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | S | Erica Bogarin |
Violet Robbins Lea Wolfe |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | Q | Erica Bogarin |
Regan Mellinger Ella Subramanian |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | 16 | Kylin Sadler | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | 32 | Regan Mellinger | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lea Wolfe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Eve Wasil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Grace Berchtold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kensington Payne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
SANDRA ALONSO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
Def | audelia morin kougoucheff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Lella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 7 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jessica Ponikarovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Francesca Salvato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paris Marozzelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hope Moulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maggie Gehrig | 8-3 |
Peyton Capuano Sia Chaudry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Morgan McCarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Nicholls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Joselyne Chapui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
maria drobotova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Cierniak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Katelyn Gramanzini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
LUANA AVELAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Abra Boonswang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taylor Gales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 - KL TENNIS | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Carmen Merkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Blanka DeMicheli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Gales | 8-1 |
Isabel Oliveira Ellie Schoppe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniela Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Taylor Gales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addie Munn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabelle Exsted | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maya Shanok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessica Legendre | 8-2 |
Madison Dennett Lea Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Erica Bogarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Legendre | 8-4 |
Isadora Fares Kalen Nagai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jessica Legendre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessica Legendre | 8-1 |
Ariana Fromm JUHNYEE SEE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Erica Bogarin | Def |
Violet Robbins Lea Wolfe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Erica Bogarin | 8-2 |
Regan Mellinger Ella Subramanian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kylin Sadler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington Tennis Center Level 6 Singles and Doubles Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Regan Mellinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap