Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Franklin (Nashville, TN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-S | Emily Immordino | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-Q | Hannah Holt | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3 | Nikitha Chivukula | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q | Hannah Holt |
Mckenzie Barth Mahaley Swink |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R3Q | Mahaley Swink | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | C-R2 | Kaiden Greer | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 | Hannah Holt |
Samantha Benton Caileigh Pinsker |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 | Shayli Dodia | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 | Hannah Holt |
Brynn Bushnell Kaiden Greer |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F | Leila Hunter | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F | Gemma Park |
Alexandra Dewey Ellie Dukowicz |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Ellie Dukowicz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Gemma Park |
Brynn Bushnell Leila Hunter |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Alexandra Dewey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Kayla Williams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3Q | Simar PURI | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 | Ariana Gilbert | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F | Brooke Franklin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F | Lily Duong |
Emerson Frost Sloan Proffitt |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Anna Du | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | CY McTorry | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Sadie Burdell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S | Lily Duong |
Sadie Burdell Chloe Sawrie |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F | Ava Magness | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Abigail Higgins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Hendersonville Tennis Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | F | Ivana Jerosimich | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Hendersonville Tennis Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Autumn Gunter | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Hendersonville Tennis Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Rebekah Hogue | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | F | Ivana Jerosimich |
Emma Jakovenko Elaine Warren |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-S | Lauren Murphy | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-Q | Elaine Warren | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | S | Ivana Jerosimich |
Mazie MacGrotty Lauren Murphy |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 | Daniela O'Leary | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ | Nadia Filer | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | Q | Ivana Jerosimich |
Jensen Diianni Alexa Slaton |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | F | Lily Duong |
Elizabeth Fauchet Leena Hamdan |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S | Lily Duong |
Ivana Jerosimich Gemma Park |
W | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q | Lily Duong |
Clara Douglas Flora Li |
W | 0-2 | NC | NC |
08/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-F | Ivana Jerosimich | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Brooke Franklin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | CY McTorry | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q | Elizabeth Fauchet | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Lily Duong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S | Madison Huffman | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q | Anna Qian | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 | Brooke Franklin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 32 | Nadia Filer | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | S | Madison Huffman | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Mia Panin | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Gemma Park | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Elizabeth Fauchet | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 | Emily Immordino | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q | Gemma Park |
Allie Faulkner Gray Feaster |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 | Gemma Park |
Pearce Groer Carlota Moreno |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emily Immordino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hannah Holt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nikitha Chivukula | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hannah Holt | 6-4 |
Mckenzie Barth Mahaley Swink |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mahaley Swink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kaiden Greer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hannah Holt | Def |
Samantha Benton Caileigh Pinsker |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Shayli Dodia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hannah Holt | 6-3 |
Brynn Bushnell Kaiden Greer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Leila Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gemma Park | 6-4 |
Alexandra Dewey Ellie Dukowicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ellie Dukowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gemma Park | 6-2 |
Brynn Bushnell Leila Hunter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Simar PURI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Ariana Gilbert | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brooke Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lily Duong | 8-3 |
Emerson Frost Sloan Proffitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
CY McTorry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sadie Burdell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Duong | 8-4 |
Sadie Burdell Chloe Sawrie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Magness | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Ensworth Fall Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendersonville Tennis Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ivana Jerosimich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendersonville Tennis Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Autumn Gunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hendersonville Tennis Classic (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Rebekah Hogue | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ivana Jerosimich | 6-1 |
Emma Jakovenko Elaine Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elaine Warren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ivana Jerosimich | 6-3 |
Mazie MacGrotty Lauren Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Daniela O'Leary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nadia Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ivana Jerosimich | 6-0 |
Jensen Diianni Alexa Slaton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lily Duong | 6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Fauchet Leena Hamdan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Duong | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
Ivana Jerosimich Gemma Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Duong | 0-2 |
Clara Douglas Flora Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ivana Jerosimich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brooke Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
CY McTorry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Madison Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brooke Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richland Junior Tennis Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nadia Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Madison Huffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Mia Panin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Gemma Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Fauchet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Emily Immordino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gemma Park | 8-2 |
Allie Faulkner Gray Feaster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gemma Park | 8-3 |
Pearce Groer Carlota Moreno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap