Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avery Younghans (Camden, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR | Anne Hutto |
Caroline Overdyke Frances Smith |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR | Anne Hutto |
Ava Dawson Olivia Park |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | Q | Olivia Park | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | 16 | Harbour Simon | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14d |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | RR | Anne Hutto |
Madelyn Barth Harbour Simon |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/06/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | RR | Walter Long |
Slade Funderburk Sarah Anne Smoak |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | RR | Walter Long |
Hunter Giles Anna Holstein |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | RR | Sarah Anne Smoak |
Alexandra Wierzbowski Imani Wyatt |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | RR | Walter Long |
Adeline Lundy Caspar Tarr |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | RR | Walter Long |
Chase Brantley Alexandra Wierzbowski |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Books on Broad SC L4 | F | Sarah Anne Smoak | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Books on Broad SC L4 | S | Leila Hunter | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Books on Broad SC L4 | RR | Sarah Anne Smoak |
Caroline Overdyke Frances Smith |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | C-F | Kayley Bushnell | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | C-S | Kimora Wesley | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | S | Sarah Anne Smoak |
Tara Dzin Adeline Lundy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | Q | Gisele Atim | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | C-Q | Laina Cope | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 | Ansley Cohen | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 | Olivia Park | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | C-Q | Claire Nance | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | C-QQ | Wae Man Chan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 | Carlee Mason | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | C-F | Adeline Lundy | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | Q | Caroline Overdyke | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | C-S | Josie Kalish | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | RR | Anne Hutto |
Caroline Overdyke Frances Smith |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | RR | Anne Hutto |
Taylor Kingsley Adeline Lundy |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | F | Brooke Taylor |
Nicole Joch Claire Nance |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-F | Caroline Timmons | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | 16 | Caroline Timmons | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-S | Jordan Schaberg | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | C-Q | Jane Ann Johnson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Hutto | 6-1 |
Caroline Overdyke Frances Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Hutto | 6-4 |
Ava Dawson Olivia Park |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Olivia Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harbour Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RKO/Total Graphics Junior Holiday Championships -SC L3 | ||
12/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Hutto | 6-1 |
Madelyn Barth Harbour Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | ||
10/06/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Walter Long | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Slade Funderburk Sarah Anne Smoak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | ||
10/06/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Walter Long | 6-1 7-6 |
Hunter Giles Anna Holstein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Anne Smoak | 6-4 6-0 |
Alexandra Wierzbowski Imani Wyatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Walter Long | 6-4 6-3 |
Adeline Lundy Caspar Tarr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camden Country Club Jr. Doubles Open - SC L3 | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Walter Long | 6-2 6-3 |
Chase Brantley Alexandra Wierzbowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Books on Broad SC L4 | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sarah Anne Smoak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Books on Broad SC L4 | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leila Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Books on Broad SC L4 | ||
09/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sarah Anne Smoak | 6-2 |
Caroline Overdyke Frances Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kayley Bushnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kimora Wesley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarah Anne Smoak | 8-4 |
Tara Dzin Adeline Lundy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gisele Atim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Junior Tennis Classic-SC L4 | ||
08/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Laina Cope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ansley Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Olivia Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire Nance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Wae Man Chan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glory Foods SC State Open- SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carlee Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Adeline Lundy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Caroline Overdyke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Josie Kalish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | ||
03/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Hutto | 6-2 |
Caroline Overdyke Frances Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tracy's Logging Championships-Camden SC L3 | ||
03/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anne Hutto | 6-4 |
Taylor Kingsley Adeline Lundy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Taylor | 8-4 |
Nicole Joch Claire Nance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Caroline Timmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Caroline Timmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Schaberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lexington County Junior Open - SC L 3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jane Ann Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap