Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avril Rodriguez (Doral, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | S | Mia Popovic | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | Q | Katherine Weiss | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | 16 | Melanie Miguel | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-F | maya marshall | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-S | Adison Boulanger | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-Q | Emily Huang | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | C-R2 | Ana Gomez | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | 16 | Ema MANIKOVA | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Ella Pogue | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Maria De la O | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-R1 | Gianni Gatti | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Alyssa James | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | F | Sophia Gonzalez | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | S | Angelina Hernandez | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | Q | Gabriela Vilar | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Mia Garber | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q | Milagros Lardiez | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Valentina Rossi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Nadia Rodewald | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 | Valeria Escalona | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Reese Parker | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | S | CAMILA ALARCON | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | Q | Madison Bolig | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | 16 | Kathleen Lewis | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | S | Arianne Rodriguez | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | Q | Sophie Wagner | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | 16 | Arailym Amanbek | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-Q | Sofia Anzhilov | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | 16 | Sophia Gonzalez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | Q | Francesca Saroli | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | 16 | Sophia Gonzalez | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Anastasiia Rychkova | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Maria De la O | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | 16 | Madeleine MacNeille | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | 32 | Macy Auerbacher | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | Q | Francesca Salvato | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | 16 | Taryn Peterson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S | Taly Licht | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q | Angelina Hernandez | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 16 | Victoria Miranda | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 32 | Isabel Smerling | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | C-R2 | Isabel Smerling | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Angela Luca | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | C-R2 | Sofya Kuznetsova | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | S | Valentina Rossi | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | C-F | Savannah Maynard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-F | Cecilia Swain | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-S | Sienna Bravo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | 16 | Michela Castro | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | C-Q | Mia Perez | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q | Sofia Srebnick | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | S | Amber Beautelus | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | S | Amaia Morgan | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | Q | Pearlyn Chewputtanagul | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Winter Classic Level 7 | F | Gabriela Martinez | L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/25/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Popovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katherine Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 7 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Melanie Miguel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
maya marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adison Boulanger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Emily Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ana Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Turkey Classic (National Open for Tennis Recruiting) Level 7 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ema MANIKOVA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ella Pogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maria De la O | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gianni Gatti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alyssa James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/08/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Angelina Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 7 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriela Vilar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Valentina Rossi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valeria Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Reese Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
CAMILA ALARCON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madison Bolig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turnberry Isle Summer Fun Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kathleen Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Arianne Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophie Wagner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution Level 7 Jr. Summer Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Arailym Amanbek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sofia Anzhilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Francesca Saroli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Sophia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anastasiia Rychkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Maria De la O | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madeleine MacNeille | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Macy Auerbacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Francesca Salvato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 1A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taryn Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Angelina Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victoria Miranda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabel Smerling | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabel Smerling | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Angela Luca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sofya Kuznetsova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Valentina Rossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Savannah Maynard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cecilia Swain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sienna Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michela Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park, the 10u played at The Crossings | ||
03/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Perez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sofia Srebnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Amber Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Amaia Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Pearlyn Chewputtanagul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/26/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Gabriela Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap