Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ayaan Ahemed (Roslyn, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC BUBBLE TEA CLASSIC BG16'18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Harrison Selnick | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC BUBBLE TEA CLASSIC BG16'18 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Liam Gennis | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Jeffrey Behar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Jonas Cornall | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Emmet Stensven | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Piotr Andrzejewski | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Theodore Bliagos | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Kemoy Brooks | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Ethan Yeung | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | R2 | Marcus Gonzales | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | R3 | Felix Kong | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | R1 | Ryan Truta | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC SUN STRIDER CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S | Chad Iles | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC SUN STRIDER CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Maksim Goodman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC SUN STRIDER CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Sebastian Halberg | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | R2 | Chad Iles | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | R3 | ANISH Reddy PYLLA | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | R1 | Lucas Duckstein | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Louie Lu | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Luke Satake | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Joaquin Angeles | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | C-QQ | Alex Nir | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | 16 | Patrick Krasucki | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Marcel Stopinski | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Viktor Lorentz | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Ezra Pactor | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Grant Qu | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Viktor Lorentz | W | NC | NC | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Jacob Rosenfeld | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Brody Meier | L | NC | NC | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Owen Gould | W | NC | NC | ||
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Max Laurore Jr | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Max Goldstein | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | 16 | Kento Smith | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Francisco Arenas | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Ryan Oommen | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Henry Koelmel | L | 5-3 | NC | NC |
L7 LBTC BUBBLE TEA CLASSIC BG16'18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Harrison Selnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC BUBBLE TEA CLASSIC BG16'18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Liam Gennis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Behar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 LBTC PALLADIANS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonas Cornall | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emmet Stensven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/27/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Theodore Bliagos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kemoy Brooks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 December 27th B/G 12s & 16s at Cunningham Tennis *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ethan Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marcus Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Felix Kong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC LAWN TENNIS CLASSIC BG16'18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC SUN STRIDER CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Chad Iles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC SUN STRIDER CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maksim Goodman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 LBTC SUN STRIDER CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Halberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Chad Iles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BUBBLEGUM CLASSIC BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Duckstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Louie Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Satake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Thanksgiving Break Open Boy's 14's & 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Joaquin Angeles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alex Nir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls 16- FIC *first come first serve | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Krasucki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Marcel Stopinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Viktor Lorentz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ezra Pactor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC REBOUNDERS CLASSIC BG14'16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Grant Qu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Viktor Lorentz | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Rosenfeld | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Brody Meier | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 LBTC GOLD STANDARD CLASSIC BG14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Owen Gould | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Max Laurore Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 October Open BG's 12, 14, 16's *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Goldstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Long Island CLAY-SIC V B14,16,18 G16*top down by ranking | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kento Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Francisco Arenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan Oommen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 HAMLET SUMMER SERIES CHAMPIONSHIPS B12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 | Henry Koelmel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap