Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ayush Ananthuni (Aldie, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | SW-F | Rowan Lin |
Aditya Vats Cavan Donnelly |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | SW-F | Cavan Donnelly | W | 4-2 0-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | W-S | Rowan Lin |
Shaurya Chaudhary Caden Millerman |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | W-S | Caden Millerman | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | W-Q | Rowan Lin |
Sean Fan Joshua Dratch |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | W-Q | Sean Fan | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | 16 | Rowan Lin |
Aiden Paul Aaron Paul |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | 16 | Aaron Paul | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD | Snithik Cheemakurthi | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S | Mihir Mohan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q | Surya Arivumani | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | Kenny Przychodzen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | F | Jacques Chen | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | S | Tiancheng Gong | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | Q | Taylor Yin | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | F | Roger Jia |
Sam Schonbraun Shaoxuan LI |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | S | Roger Jia |
Preet Dave Ivan Smolenov |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 16 | Shaoxuan LI | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 32 | Ishan Lingamaneni | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | Q | Roger Jia |
Samuel Hartley Brayden ETTI |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | 16 | Roger Jia |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles Graham Adamson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Jacques Chen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Atish Akkina |
Nirvaan Patel Jaden Goldman |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Reita Yamanaka | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R3 | Nathan Lee |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Atish Akkina |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R3 | Atish Akkina | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R2 | Nathan Lee |
Yuvan Karthikeyan Zoravar Sandhu |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R2 | Yuvan Karthikeyan | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R1 | Mateo Vicens | W | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R1 | Nathan Lee |
Blount Williams Mateo Vicens |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | P1-F | Nathan Lee |
Udham Singh Sohith Tella |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | P1-F | Robert Rallis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-Q | Samarth Gandhari | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rowan Lin | 6-3 |
Aditya Vats Cavan Donnelly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 0-1 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rowan Lin | 6-1 |
Shaurya Chaudhary Caden Millerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rowan Lin | 6-2 |
Sean Fan Joshua Dratch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Sean Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rowan Lin | 6-4 |
Aiden Paul Aaron Paul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Aaron Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/05/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Snithik Cheemakurthi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mihir Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Surya Arivumani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14 & 18's Outdoor Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kenny Przychodzen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/15/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tiancheng Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Taylor Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Roger Jia | 8-3 |
Sam Schonbraun Shaoxuan LI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roger Jia | 8-6 |
Preet Dave Ivan Smolenov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Shaoxuan LI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ishan Lingamaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roger Jia | 8-3 |
Samuel Hartley Brayden ETTI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY- RWTT LEVEL 3 CHAMPS | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Roger Jia | 8-5 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles Graham Adamson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Atish Akkina | 6-2 6-2 |
Nirvaan Patel Jaden Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Reita Yamanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Lee | 9-7 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Atish Akkina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Atish Akkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Lee | 9-8 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan Zoravar Sandhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Mateo Vicens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nathan Lee | 9-8 |
Blount Williams Mateo Vicens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nathan Lee | 9-8 |
Udham Singh Sohith Tella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Rallis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2024 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Samarth Gandhari | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap