Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Azra Pleuthner (Austin, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Gwyneth Basilovecchio | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Kara Cooksley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Elena Brancaleon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | S | Kinjal Khatri |
Christina Forestier Sakura Manning |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | Q | Credit Match 26 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | Q | Kinjal Khatri |
Brooke Bolinger rachel rompel |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F | Kara Cooksley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Sofia Gonzalez | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Caroline Twaddell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Liz Perkins | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Isabella Cepeda | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | RR | Elina Osherow | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | RR | Madison Basunillo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | RR | Mollie Garrett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | RR | Claire Pauwels | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | RR | Lauren Howell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Payton Bryant | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Ashley Cruz-Moores | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Addison Triesch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | F | Jordan Mitschke | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | S | Sierra Giesen-Linssen | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | Q | Grace Palmer | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | 16 | Emily Morgan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | erin weber | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | C-S | McKenzy Byfield | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | Q | Mann-NIng Li | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | 16 | Alexandra Baird | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Gwyneth Basilovecchio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kara Cooksley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elena Brancaleon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kinjal Khatri | 6-1 7-5 |
Christina Forestier Sakura Manning |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 26 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kinjal Khatri | 6-3 6-3 |
Brooke Bolinger rachel rompel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kara Cooksley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/14/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sofia Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Twaddell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Liz Perkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Cepeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Elina Osherow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Madison Basunillo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Mollie Garrett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | ||
05/19/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Pauwels | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Gran Prix River Place Junior | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Howell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Payton Bryant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ashley Cruz-Moores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Page Ragland Memorial Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Triesch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | ||
02/08/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jordan Mitschke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | ||
02/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sierra Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | ||
02/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Grace Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GISD Coach "Minz" Classic | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Emily Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | erin weber | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
McKenzy Byfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mann-NIng Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Baird | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap