Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bailey Roberts (Charleston, SC)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Classic | 3RD | Riley Young | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Classic | S | Briana Bird | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Classic | Q | Emma Tedford | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-Q | Daniela O'Leary | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
VDM Academy Classic | 16 | Carly Hightower | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rock Cup Challenger | R3 | Anna Grubbs | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rock Cup Challenger | R2 | Grace Qin | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Rock Cup Challenger | R1 | Lauren Husted | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Fall Junior Tennis Classic | Q | Mary Coleman Head | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Fall Junior Tennis Classic | 16 | Caroline Hethcox | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | R5 | Margaret Brennan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | R4 | Naomi Feltman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | R3 | Alexandria Croon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | R2 | Julia Ball | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | F | Ella Floyd | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | F | Ella Floyd | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 | SAANVI RAWAT |
Gianna Borcich Anslee Falls |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | C-16Q | Anne Bradley Cullen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 32 | Maya Letzring | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | C-F | Emma Dillard | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | C-S | Stella Sumerlin | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | C-Q | Violet Herbert | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | Q | Carly Hightower | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | C-32 | Alice Thompson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 | Sophie Dew | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Caitlyn Jackson |
Brynn Bushnell Francie Pate |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-F | Talula Enright | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-S | Drea Robinson | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | C-Q | Laura Robertson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | Q | Reese Frank | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 16 | Mary Blake Hand | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis ACADEMY Tournament | R3 | Harper Wilson | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis ACADEMY Tournament | R2 | Ananya Sriram | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
AMP Junior Star Tennis ACADEMY Tournament | R1 | Jaden Wilson | L | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | F | Tamara Linde | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | S | Lilia Wall | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | Q | Emily Loftin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Challenger | 3RD | Alice Thompson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Challenger | S | Kristina Miroff | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MPRD Junior Challenger | Q | Isabel Camps | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic | C-16 | Elizabeth Raynor | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
McGill Law Junior Classic | S | Sullivan Champlin |
Helen Miller Reid Denemark |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
McGill Law Junior Classic | 32 | Alice Thompson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | 3RD | Naomi Feltman | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | S | Caitlyn Jackson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | Q | Abigail Hirschy | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA JR Winter Blast | 3RD | Jessica Staigar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14d |
SATA JR Winter Blast | F | Caitlyn Jackson |
Annabella McSwain Jessica Staigar |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA JR Winter Blast | S | Caitlyn Jackson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
SATA JR Winter Blast | Q | Lilly Friday | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-QQ | MC Hammock | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 | JuliAnna Merritt | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/31/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Briana Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Classic | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Tedford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniela O'Leary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Carly Hightower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Challenger | ||
09/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Grubbs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Challenger | ||
09/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grace Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rock Cup Challenger | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Husted | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Fall Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mary Coleman Head | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Fall Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Hethcox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | ||
08/15/2021 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Margaret Brennan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | ||
08/15/2021 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Naomi Feltman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | ||
08/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandria Croon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA Jr Summer Classic | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Ball | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Savannah Yacht Club Deep South | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
SAANVI RAWAT | 8-1 |
Gianna Borcich Anslee Falls |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anne Bradley Cullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Letzring | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Dillard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Stella Sumerlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Violet Herbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island June Level 6 | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carly Hightower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alice Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Dew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Caitlyn Jackson | 8-2 |
Brynn Bushnell Francie Pate |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Talula Enright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drea Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laura Robertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mary Blake Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis ACADEMY Tournament | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Harper Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis ACADEMY Tournament | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ananya Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP Junior Star Tennis ACADEMY Tournament | ||
04/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Jaden Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | ||
04/04/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tamara Linde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lilia Wall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island April Level 6 | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emily Loftin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alice Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kristina Miroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MPRD Junior Challenger | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabel Camps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill Law Junior Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elizabeth Raynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill Law Junior Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sullivan Champlin | 8-2 |
Helen Miller Reid Denemark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McGill Law Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alice Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/21/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Naomi Feltman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caitlyn Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Savannah Jr Winter Classic | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Hirschy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Staigar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/16/2021 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Caitlyn Jackson | 8-0 |
Annabella McSwain Jessica Staigar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caitlyn Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA JR Winter Blast | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lilly Friday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
MC Hammock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
JuliAnna Merritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap