Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bayla Ballard (Denton, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P2-F | Shravya Jain | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Maya Aono | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Chloe Sears | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Jennie Jiang | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Cailin Miff | W | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Olivia Hollingsworth | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Emily Shi | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Amira Omar | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Sophie Chang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Chloe Ku | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Emilie Liu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Sahara Tamana | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Sruthi Padmanabhan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Sophia Whitman | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Avery Town | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Madelynn White | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Sanjana Surendar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Addison Randall | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Sofia Smith | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Valeria Chavarria | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Avery Town | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Annabelle Leon | L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Addison Randall | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Gabriella Rogers | L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Youssef AKL | W | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Arjun Onteddu | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Nithyasree Irujolla | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shravya Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Maya Aono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chloe Sears | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jennie Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | P4-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-1 | Cailin Miff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Olivia Hollingsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Amira Omar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Chloe Ku | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emilie Liu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sahara Tamana | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sruthi Padmanabhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophia Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Avery Town | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Madelynn White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sanjana Surendar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Addison Randall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sofia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Valeria Chavarria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Avery Town | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Annabelle Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Addison Randall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Gabriella Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Youssef AKL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Arjun Onteddu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nithyasree Irujolla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap