Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bea Haddock (Dallas, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Shruthi Ganesh | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Rishitha Pavuluri | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Pauline Mondello | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Mckenzie Goldberg | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Shruti Poonam | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Hina Aono | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Ria Kumari | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall/Plano | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Mila Odic | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall/Plano | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Arabella Carroll | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall/Plano | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Sophia Stone | W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P3-F | Lola Brown | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Audrey Chantalat | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Caroline White | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Vivienne deVittorio | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | P3-F | Sydney Haynes | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Hasini Pattanshetti | W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Claudine Renee Dione | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Carson Hicks | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Eden Rehman | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Amelia Ngo | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Addison Crouch | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Valeria Chavarria | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Reina Brotman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Sophie Santanna | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Juliette Petkovic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Presley White | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shruthi Ganesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishitha Pavuluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pauline Mondello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Mckenzie Goldberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Shruti Poonam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hina Aono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out #4 | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Ria Kumari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall/Plano | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mila Odic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall/Plano | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Arabella Carroll | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Rockwall/Plano | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Sophia Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Lola Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Audrey Chantalat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Caroline White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle/Flower Mound | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Vivienne deVittorio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sydney Haynes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Hasini Pattanshetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Claudine Renee Dione | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass’n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Carson Hicks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Eden Rehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Amelia Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Addison Crouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Graduates Cup | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Valeria Chavarria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Reina Brotman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophie Santanna | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Juliette Petkovic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA | Junior Winter Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Presley White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap