Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bella Tan (Little Rock, AR)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | F | Sofia Benhaddouch | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | S | Ella Hall | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | Q | Sabrina Siminou | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | C-S | Reagen Mangan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | C-Q | Gray Feaster | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | 16 | Aileana Jai Avenido Garris | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR | Gracie Zimek | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | RR | Gracie Zimek | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q | Leena Cashman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | C-Q | Lydia Lee | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Texas Jr. Fall Classic (Jr) | S | Isabella Garza | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Texas Jr. Fall Classic (Jr) | Q | EMMA BOULANGER | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F | Annelise Deer | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S | Bryce McFarland | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q | Brooke McFarland | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-S | Lydia Lee | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q | Allie Bittner | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q | Natasha Moreland | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S | Natasha Moreland |
Annelise Deer Lydia Lee |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S | Annelise Deer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q | Carlie Mitchell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-QQ | Emma Presley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 | Margaux Guibal Britt | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-R2 | Maddeline Peters | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR | Annelise Deer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR | Ann-M Lueders | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR | Annelise Deer |
Eva Lopez Ann-M Lueders |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | RR | Annelise Deer |
Marlee Bledsoe Caroline Lasley |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | 3RD | Olivia Kraft | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | S | Lisa Messier | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | Q | Adele Cox | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | F | Olivia Kraft |
Adele Cox Alyssa Landrum |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Jane Rounds | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Shreya Kurichety | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR | Natasha Moreland | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S | Danna Homsi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q | Brianna Phillips | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q | Julienne Angtuaco | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-Q | Lydia Lee | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q | Cassie Cervantes | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 | Katherine Files | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-QQ | Jovana Cetnik | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q | Natasha Moreland |
Julienne Angtuaco Farrah White |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S | Yagmur Onder | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 | Sarah Powell | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q | Jolie Taty | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
12/30/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sofia Benhaddouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
12/30/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Hall | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Jingle Bells Blast Level 7 | ||
12/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sabrina Siminou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Reagen Mangan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gray Feaster | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gracie Zimek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burns Park Thanksgiving Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, Green 1) | ||
11/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gracie Zimek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Leena Cashman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lydia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Texas Jr. Fall Classic (Jr) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Garza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Texas Jr. Fall Classic (Jr) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
EMMA BOULANGER | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annelise Deer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Bryce McFarland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Texarkana Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brooke McFarland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lydia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Allie Bittner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Natasha Moreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natasha Moreland | 8-2 |
Annelise Deer Lydia Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Annelise Deer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Carlie Mitchell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Presley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Margaux Guibal Britt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Maddeline Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annelise Deer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ann-M Lueders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Annelise Deer | 9-7 |
Eva Lopez Ann-M Lueders |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annelise Deer | 8-6 |
Marlee Bledsoe Caroline Lasley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Kraft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lisa Messier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adele Cox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA North Jr State Southaven- MS L3, STA L4- GR 1-Or 1 | ||
06/21/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Kraft | 8-0 |
Adele Cox Alyssa Landrum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jane Rounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shreya Kurichety | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northridge Summer Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/31/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Natasha Moreland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Danna Homsi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Classic Jr. Open (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brianna Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julienne Angtuaco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lydia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cassie Cervantes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Katherine Files | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jovana Cetnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Natasha Moreland | 6-0 |
Julienne Angtuaco Farrah White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yagmur Onder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sarah Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jolie Taty | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap