Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Mann (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | Q | Rafael Gonzalez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 | Brayden Amey | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 32 | Tristan Dion | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-F | Tristan Dion | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-S | Jake Stern | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-QQ | Dennis Oliveira Jr | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | S | Jaden Woller-Li |
adam sun Frederic Tu |
L | 2-1 | NC | NC |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | Q | Jaden Woller-Li |
Adrian Baerga-Torres Tomas Orrego |
W | 2-1 | NC | NC |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B14d |
South Florida L5 Splitz | 16 | Jaden Woller-Li |
Krishang Badwal Caleb Chow |
W | 2-1 | NC | NC |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Springs Level 6 Championships | Q | Jaden Woller-Li | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Springs Level 6 Championships | 16 | Brice Wires | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Coral Gables L5 | F | David Anosov |
Myles Gelber Joaquin Blanco |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Coral Gables L5 | S | David Anosov |
Nikolas Stoot Joseph Hernandez |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Coral Gables L5 | Q | David Anosov |
Gabriel Valdes Dan Horwitz |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Coral Gables L5 | 16 | Gabriel Cottone | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Coral Gables L5 | 32 | Maxim Kauffmann | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | F | Thomas Anderson | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | S | Conor Reeser | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | Q | Daniil Berezin | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NJOY TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | adam sun | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
NJOY TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 | Samuel Church-Schulman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 5-8 | Caleb Chow | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | Q | Luis Plasencia | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 16 | Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC SW FL L5 | 32 | Keane Chambers | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F | Brayden Amey | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Maxime Carra | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Ivan Mnyakin | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 | Yannick Talla | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | Q | Sammy Nieder | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | 16 | Gianmarco Punzo | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-S | Sumedh Edavalluri | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-Q | Liam Sunkel | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | C-16 | Sanjit Masanam | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | 32 | Sergej hans | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tristan Dion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tristan Dion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jake Stern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jaden Woller-Li | 2-1 |
adam sun Frederic Tu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jaden Woller-Li | 2-1 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres Tomas Orrego |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Florida L5 Splitz | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jaden Woller-Li | 2-1 |
Krishang Badwal Caleb Chow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Springs Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaden Woller-Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Springs Level 6 Championships | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brice Wires | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/21/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Anosov | 5-4 4-1 |
Myles Gelber Joaquin Blanco |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/21/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Anosov | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Nikolas Stoot Joseph Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Anosov | 4-0 4-2 |
Gabriel Valdes Dan Horwitz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriel Cottone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxim Kauffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thomas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Conor Reeser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniil Berezin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NJOY TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
adam sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NJOY TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luis Plasencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASC SW FL L5 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Keane Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxime Carra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ivan Mnyakin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yannick Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cliff Drysdale Tennis /Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Gianmarco Punzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Sumedh Edavalluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Liam Sunkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sanjit Masanam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Spring Championship | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sergej hans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap