Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Miller (Grand Junction, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Ayushmaan Tiwary | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Ayenxavia Calugay |
McAdam Ladaga Mila Smolikova |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | McAdam Ladaga | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Asa Fackrell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Ayenxavia Calugay |
Carla Pop Neal Anderson |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Neal Anderson | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Krish Shroff | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Ayenxavia Calugay |
Harlowe Lutz Hudson Taplin |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Hudson Taplin | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-Q | JJ Lewis | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 | Timour Ezhov | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q | Timour Ezhov |
Braylon Desquitado Ove Fackrell |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 | Tayson Nelson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 | Jaxson Clark | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R5 | Asa Fackrell | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R4 | Hudson Taplin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R2 | Kade Inouye | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R1 | Samuel Wayment | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | SW-F | Jacob Garber | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | W-S | Rafael Resch | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | W-Q | Ayushmaan Tiwary | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 | Evan Tsan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16 | Logan Steed | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 16 | Nico Bochniak |
Dhruv Sudhakar Cruz Erickson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | C-16Q | Wyatt Rombough | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | 32 | Cruz Erickson | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayushmaan Tiwary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayenxavia Calugay | 6-4 |
McAdam Ladaga Mila Smolikova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ayenxavia Calugay | 6-3 |
Carla Pop Neal Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Neal Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Krish Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ayenxavia Calugay | 6-1 |
Harlowe Lutz Hudson Taplin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Hudson Taplin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
JJ Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Timour Ezhov | 8-1 |
Braylon Desquitado Ove Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tayson Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hudson Taplin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kade Inouye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Wayment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/02/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rafael Resch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ayushmaan Tiwary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evan Tsan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Steed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nico Bochniak | 8-2 |
Dhruv Sudhakar Cruz Erickson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Wyatt Rombough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectionals | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cruz Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap