Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Nichol (Memphis, TN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Championships | C-Q | Daul Baek | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Championships | Q | John Moore | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Championships | 16 | Hans Lussnig | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | C-Q | William Stearns | L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | C-QQ | Brady Mitchell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | 16 | John Michael Robbins | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Junior April Open | F | William Stearns | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Junior April Open | S | Kidron Bennett | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Junior April Open | Q | Ben Ramsey | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Oxford Junior April Open | 16 | Jack Satcher | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-S | Erick Brasfield | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | C-Q | Zane Hardy | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q | Andrew Park | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | 16 | Brady Mitchell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | F | Aarav Ravva |
Bruno Meier John Walpole |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | S | Aarav Ravva |
Joseph Sheffield George Menetre |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q | Aarav Ravva |
Jackson Tacker Aiden Peacock |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-F | Cole Evans | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-S | Brody Black | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-Q | Seunghwan Lee | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | C-QQ | Jonah Elijovich | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | 16 | Andrew Park | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | C-F | Logan McCallum | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | C-S | Holden Hight | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | C-Q | Reily Lenert | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | Q | Ayaan Patil | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | 16 | Maxim Palomino | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | 3RD | Erick Brasfield | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | S | Gaurish Sahoo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | Q | Veer Kodali | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | 16 | Mustafa Rehan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | F | Arjun Garudadhri |
Oliver Wright Felix Wright |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | S | Arjun Garudadhri |
Brooks Murray Erick Brasfield |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCC Junior Fall Classic | C-S | Joseph Sheffield | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCC Junior Fall Classic | Q | Austin Logan | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TCC Junior Fall Classic | 16 | Brady Bruce | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | C-S | Logan Shimko | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | C-Q | John Turner | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | Q | Cayson Park | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | 16 | Jeremiah Douglas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | F | Towns Lassiter | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | S | JD Oliphant | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | F | Erick Brasfield |
Whit Wiseman Kidron Bennett |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | S | Erick Brasfield |
Towns Lassiter Matthew Kilgore |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | Q | Leo Saxton | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Leo Saxton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Jonathan Thompson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | C-16 | Blake Carbo | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | 16 | Cole Evans |
Ayaan Patil Karson Walden |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | 32 | Nicholas Cope | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Daul Baek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hans Lussnig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
William Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brady Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
John Michael Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior April Open | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior April Open | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kidron Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior April Open | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ben Ramsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior April Open | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jack Satcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Erick Brasfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zane Hardy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brady Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/05/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarav Ravva | 6-2 |
Bruno Meier John Walpole |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/05/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarav Ravva | 6-3 |
Joseph Sheffield George Menetre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarav Ravva | 6-0 |
Jackson Tacker Aiden Peacock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cole Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brody Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Seunghwan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jonah Elijovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jingle Bell Junior Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Logan McCallum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holden Hight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reily Lenert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ayaan Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frozen Chosen Junior Championships at Chenal | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxim Palomino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Erick Brasfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gaurish Sahoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Veer Kodali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mustafa Rehan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | ||
11/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Garudadhri | 8-4 |
Oliver Wright Felix Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lightman Tennis Center Jr Fall Classic | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Garudadhri | 8-4 |
Brooks Murray Erick Brasfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCC Junior Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Sheffield | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TCC Junior Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Austin Logan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCC Junior Fall Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brady Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Logan Shimko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Cayson Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Snowden Grove Junior Fall Open | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeremiah Douglas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Towns Lassiter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JD Oliphant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erick Brasfield | 8-1 |
Whit Wiseman Kidron Bennett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Erick Brasfield | 8-6 |
Towns Lassiter Matthew Kilgore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Junior Fall Tailgate | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leo Saxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Saxton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 Jr Championships at St. George's (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Blake Carbo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cole Evans | 8-4 |
Ayaan Patil Karson Walden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock Summer Junior Classic | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Cope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap