Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Benjamin Svilenov (Fishers, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-16 | Edward Augenstein | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Gavin Sardar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Philip Zhang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Caleb Cantwell |
Edward Augenstein Ayaan Bangera |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | S | Sebastian Topper | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | 3RD | Alek Devidze | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | Q | Paul Kula | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | 16 | Isaac Guo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DePauw University B12s | 32 | Daniel Deng | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-Q | Vihaan Limaye | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-16 | Nicholas Nadjarian | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 16 | Will Skrobarcek | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 32 | Theodore Schlater | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 64 | Joshua Daniels | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | F | Max Hayden | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | S | Adam Carroll | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | Q | Gavin Hughes | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | S | Alexander Kandris | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | Q | Matthew Kim | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | 16 | Siddanth Gowda | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
QCRC Compass B12, 14 | R3 | Zach Johnston | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
QCRC Compass B12, 14 | R2 | Aryan Tatineni | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
QCRC Compass B12, 14 | R1 | Joshua Daniels | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-Q | Christian Sedwick | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q | RISHYTH RAKESH | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 | Sebastian Topper | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | F | Abdoulaye Balde |
Robert Foster Buttrick Vedanth Murugesan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | S | Abdoulaye Balde |
Logan Foust Dylan Campbell |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | Q | Abdoulaye Balde |
Shreeram Pathangi Dhanvanth Lakshman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | C-16 | Linden Xiang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | C-16Q | Cooper Klopfenstein | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | 32 | Josiah Russell | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | Q | Abdoulaye Balde |
Arnav Sharma Siddharth Chaddha |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | C-Q | Ian Ross | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | Q | Eli Rabinowitch | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | 16 | Josh Prather | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | Q | Caleb Lian | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | S | Caleb Cantwell |
Clyde Checketts Charles Checketts |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | 16 | John Hutchinson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | 32 | Alexander Harrick | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | Q | Caleb Cantwell |
Leo Chappell Arnav Sharma |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B12's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16 | Alex Salloum | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B12's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 16 | Dheeraj Yelleti | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B12's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 32 | Kefan Cheng | W | 1-3 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | C-32 | Anthony DeRosa | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | 32 | KRYSTIAN KOSTOV | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16 | Abhinav Manikandan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16Q | GianCarlo Garcia-Altuve | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 | Aditya Majji | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s Doubles | 16 | Caleb Cantwell |
Bode Zappin Aditya Majji |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel Racquet Club B12s | C-32 | Anish Komirisetty | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel Racquet Club B12s | C-32Q | Dylan Fugate | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel Racquet Club B12s | 64 | Samuel Kole-James | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Augenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Sardar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Philip Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caleb Cantwell | 8-1 |
Edward Augenstein Ayaan Bangera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Topper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alek Devidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paul Kula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isaac Guo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DePauw University B12s | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vihaan Limaye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Nadjarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Will Skrobarcek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Theodore Schlater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joshua Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max Hayden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Carroll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B12s-16s | ||
10/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gavin Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Alexander Kandris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club Fall Open BG12s-18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Siddanth Gowda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
QCRC Compass B12, 14 | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zach Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
QCRC Compass B12, 14 | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Aryan Tatineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
QCRC Compass B12, 14 | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Joshua Daniels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Sedwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
RISHYTH RAKESH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Topper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abdoulaye Balde | 8-5 |
Robert Foster Buttrick Vedanth Murugesan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abdoulaye Balde | 9-8 |
Logan Foust Dylan Campbell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Abdoulaye Balde | 8-5 |
Shreeram Pathangi Dhanvanth Lakshman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Linden Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Klopfenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken Sizzling Summer Jr. Open BG12-18 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Josiah Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Abdoulaye Balde | 8-3 |
Arnav Sharma Siddharth Chaddha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | ||
06/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eli Rabinowitch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Open BG12s-18s | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Josh Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Lian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caleb Cantwell | 8-5 |
Clyde Checketts Charles Checketts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Hutchinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexander Harrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/CITA Closed Championship - BG 12 & Under Singles and Doubles, Boys 18 & Under Singles & Doubles | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Caleb Cantwell | 8-6 |
Leo Chappell Arnav Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B12's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Salloum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B12's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dheeraj Yelleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B12's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-3 | Kefan Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
04/02/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anthony DeRosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 12s Singles | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KRYSTIAN KOSTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abhinav Manikandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
GianCarlo Garcia-Altuve | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditya Majji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club Boys 12s Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caleb Cantwell | 8-3 |
Bode Zappin Aditya Majji |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carmel Racquet Club B12s | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carmel Racquet Club B12s | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dylan Fugate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carmel Racquet Club B12s | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap