Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bennett Miller (Sherman Oaks, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R3 | Ramadan Karigul | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R1 | Harrison Benson | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | R2 | Dragon Chang | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R5 | Damian Kasralikar | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R4 | Oliver Goil | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 | Lucas Freijeiro | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 | Gavin Mathews | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-F | Imangali Kanat | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-S | Andrew Ji | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | R1 | Maddock Wolfe | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | R2 | Rylen Gani | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | R3 | Atharv Arora | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | R4 | Colin Newton | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | R5 | Jonathan Wu | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R3 | Lucas Freijeiro | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 | REYANSH NAYAK | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 | Daniel Marangozyan | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R1 | Maxwell Bravo | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R3 | Mailee Egenes | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R4 | Marie Tverdovsky | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | R5 | Levi Mehlman | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 | George Crawmer | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 | Daniel Marangozyan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R5 | PATRICK VASILE | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R4 | Leo Miller | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R3 | Shailen Natarajan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Oxnard Tennis Center | R1 | Christian Kodojian | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R1 | Clayton Chan | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R2 | Jackson Kikuta | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R3 | Natan Blyumkin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R4 | Nate Landecker | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R5 | Joshua Kwon | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R5 | Christian Kodojian | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R2 | Leo Miller | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | P1-S | Jonah Ahdoot | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | R1 | Milo Cornilliet | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U, 14U &16UYELLOW BALL) | R1 | Liam Isley | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U, 14U &16UYELLOW BALL) | R2 | Adam Pan | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B10s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U, 14U &16UYELLOW BALL) | R3 | Harvey Baek | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | P1-S | Luka Bisharat | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 | Leo Miller | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 | Danees Djalilov | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 | Elijah Gonzales | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R3 | Noah Kim | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R2 | Danees Djalilov | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | R1 | Luka Bisharat | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 | Gralin Lee | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 | Harrison Do | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 | Levi Mehlman | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 | Anthony Urtis | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R2 | Andrew Ji | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R3 | Maxwell Bravo | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R4 | Jacob Weiner | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | R5 | Dylan Kung | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Jonathan Wu | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Leon Cross | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Joseph Maleeh | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 | Eduard Mkrtchyan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 | Charlie DeFrancisco | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 | Andrew Lan-Shuster | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 | Noah Jube | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 | Justin Machikawa | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R2 | Drew Engle | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 | Awesome Money-Walker | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 | Oliver Eckert | W | 4-3 | NC | NC |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ramadan Karigul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Harrison Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 11 | ||
12/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Dragon Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Damian Kasralikar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Oliver Goil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucas Freijeiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gavin Mathews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Imangali Kanat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maddock Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Rylen Gani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Atharv Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | ||
12/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Colin Newton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U ORANGE BALL and 10U GREEN BALL | ||
12/03/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jonathan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Lucas Freijeiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | REYANSH NAYAK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Daniel Marangozyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
10/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maxwell Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Mailee Egenes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Marie Tverdovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Orange & Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Levi Mehlman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | George Crawmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel Marangozyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | PATRICK VASILE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Leo Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Shailen Natarajan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oxnard Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Christian Kodojian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Clayton Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jackson Kikuta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Natan Blyumkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Nate Landecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
08/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Joshua Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Christian Kodojian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Leo Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
08/07/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jonah Ahdoot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Warner Tennis Center "JUNIOR CIRCUIT" | ||
08/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Milo Cornilliet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U, 14U &16UYELLOW BALL) | ||
07/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Isley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U, 14U &16UYELLOW BALL) | ||
07/31/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Adam Pan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U, 14U &16UYELLOW BALL) | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Harvey Baek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Luka Bisharat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Leo Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Danees Djalilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Elijah Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Noah Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Danees Djalilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Braemar Country Club (Sat: BG10 Orange Dots / 12 Yellow; Sun: BG10 Green Dots / 14 Yellow) | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Luka Bisharat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Gralin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Harrison Do | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Levi Mehlman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Anthony Urtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Andrew Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maxwell Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jacob Weiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Monica Tennis Collective 10u Green & Orange Round Robin | ||
03/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Dylan Kung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jonathan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leon Cross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Joseph Maleeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Eduard Mkrtchyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Charlie DeFrancisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Lan-Shuster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Noah Jube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Justin Machikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Drew Engle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Awesome Money-Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Oliver Eckert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap