Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Bianca Harris (Fort Worth, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | 3RD | Daria Budko | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | S | Presley Churchman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | Q | Erin Gan-Dy | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | C-16 | Ava Sieckmann | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | C-16Q | Janani Sivakumar | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | 32 | AXELLE JACQUEMIN | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | S | Simryn Jacob | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | Q | Rachel Rajamoney | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | 16 | Lakshana Shri Parasuraman | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64Q | Mia Pleasant | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam | 128 | CHLOE BRISSETT | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam | 32 | Aubrey Carroll |
Ellie Morrow Maria Miroshnichenko |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16d |
The Texas Slam | 64 | Aubrey Carroll |
Sriharika Chukka Pamela Barragan |
W | NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | F | Meghana Tummala | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | C-F | Zaynah Bhakta | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | C-S | Paige Jones | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | C-Q | Isabella Graves | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | 16 | Jenny Su | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | 32 | Ella Blentlinger | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | F | Teresa Tran | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | S | Autumn Xu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | Q | Olivia Kate Salter | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | 16 | Parmida Kalali | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | 32 | Jaelyn Walker | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 3RD | Cate Stephenson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | S | Teresa Tran | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | Q | Haylen Hughes | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 16 | Claire Terefe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | 32 | Ava Terefe | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-16 | Erika Olson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 16 | Anna Bugaienko | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 32 | Harper Wigand | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 64 | Ryan Kohler | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-Q | Kendall Curley | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-16 | Lindsay Patton | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-16Q | Marlee Bledsoe | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32 | Ava Bozic | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32Q | Ulyana Wilkerson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 64 | Nicole Lawrence | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Junior Open | Q | Naomi Sutin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Junior Open | F | Seneca Sharp | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Junior Open | S | Rachana Akkineni | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Junior Open | 16 | Lily Wang | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | 32 | Karla Brown | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | 64 | Allison Crane | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | C-16 | Hailey Zhang | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | C-16Q | Reyna Xiao | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | C-32 | Breeze Simon | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daria Budko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Presley Churchman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Boys/Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Erin Gan-Dy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Sieckmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Janani Sivakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Simryn Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Rajamoney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12&Under, 16&Under | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lakshana Shri Parasuraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
CHLOE BRISSETT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Carroll | 8-0 |
Ellie Morrow Maria Miroshnichenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Carroll |
Sriharika Chukka Pamela Barragan |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Open Boys and Girls 12s-18s at Jack Coleman Tennis Center | ||
05/29/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meghana Tummala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zaynah Bhakta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Paige Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isabella Graves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jenny Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CCTA Section Designated L5 Open BG12-18 | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Blentlinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Teresa Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Autumn Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Kate Salter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parmida Kalali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Girls & Boys 14&Under 18&Under | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaelyn Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cate Stephenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Teresa Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Haylen Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Terefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ava Terefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Erika Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Bugaienko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Harper Wigand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Kohler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kendall Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Lindsay Patton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Marlee Bledsoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Bozic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ulyana Wilkerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nicole Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Naomi Sutin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Seneca Sharp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachana Akkineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lily Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karla Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Allison Crane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hailey Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Reyna Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAP (Dallas area) 14s Championship | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Breeze Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap